2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist RWB, Division Blue (63 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121303Audrey Foley Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
220482Griggs Diemar CRYC Blue /0.00 5
322289Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
420688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
522587Isabella Mendoza Miami Yacht club Blue /0.00 10
620401Avinash Raval CRYC Blue /0.00 12
7MEX971Carlos Beckmann CGSC Blue /0.00 13
816953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 17
920109Drew D'Orsi LEHYC Blue /0.00 19
10CAY1973Jaspar Nielsen Cayman Islands Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1122082Garrett Fox Cryc Blue /0.00 22
1217007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC Blue /0.00 24
1320958Alessandro Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 25
14ISV 955Tanner Krygsveld CRYC/ St. Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1522545Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC Blue /0.00 31
1620900Oliver Janson Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
1721855Umi Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
1820402Will Barnhart CRYC Blue /0.00 34
1921487Callen Burnett SPYC Blue /0.00 35
2022582Pierce Olsen MYC Blue /0.00 36
2121977Anna Vasilieva KBYC Blue /0.00 37
2222715Ian Lent Black Rock YC Blue /0.00 41
2321936James Asturias Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 43
2419608Taylor Brown SPYC Blue /0.00 45
2521555Sophie De Leon - Urban CGSC Blue /0.00 46
2620783Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
2713352Arabella Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team Blue /0.00 56
2821857Mille McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
2918478Sara Ortiz Vey CGSC Blue /0.00 59
3011371Ian Richardson DIYC Blue /0.00 61
3110210Tom Seibold CCSC Blue /0.00 62
328298Macy Parke CCSC Blue /0.00 64
3319635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 65
3419768Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 66
3518278Ella Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
3617772Elyse Bernthal Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
3717404Nate Clement DIYC Blue /0.00 71
3821812Gustavo Alonso KBYC Blue /0.00 72
3918544Elizabeth Wire US Sailing Center Martin County Blue /0.00 75
4018674Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 76
4122288Angel Lapadula CRYC Blue /0.00 78
4218649Ryan Keenan CRYC Blue /0.00 79
4311398Caden Traylor NCSC Blue /0.00 82
4417414Charlotte Marshall NCSC Blue /0.00 83
4522446Jonah Sroka Sarasota youth sailing Blue /0.00 87
4619293Ana Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 88
4717053Jackson Lee CCSC Blue /0.00 89
4821877Parker Bustamante LYC Blue /0.00 90
4920382Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 91
5018313Anthony Alessi Davis Island Yacht Club Blue /0.00 92
5119809Jessica Wilson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 93
529710Sophia Fuller SPYC Blue /0.00 94
5320191Luca Ehring LYC Blue /0.00 95
542Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Blue /0.00 96
5510675Ethan Brockman Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 98
5621658Cameron King USSCMC Blue /0.00 99
5722581Fynn Olsen Fynn Olsen Blue OCS/0.00 115
5820793Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
5921322KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
6022282Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
6119238Spencer Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 115
6219710Tyler Grooms NCSC Blue DNF/0.00 115
6321866Brayden Benesch cryc Blue DNF/0.00 115

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network