2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
116898Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
222558Thomas Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 2
3CAY 720Kazimir Burt CISC /0.00 3
4CAY721Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 4
520467Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
620834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 6
722560Daniil Riabykh CRYC /0.00 7
818298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 8
97869Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 9
10CAY 1013Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 10
111945Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 11
12114Oliver Holt CGSC /0.00 12
1320401Jonathon Schwartz CRYC /0.00 13
1421815Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 14
1517134Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
1616321Lachlan Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team /0.00 16
17200Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 17
1811395Cole Rogers St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 18
1917852Felix Mones Key Biscane YC /0.00 19
2018309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 20
2112Fernando Figueroa CGSC /0.00 21
2215436Elinor Alfi CYRC /0.00 23
2322662Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 24
2415727Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 25
2517753Connor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
26Cay1027Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 27
2721758Brooke Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
2814691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 29
294606Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 30
3022335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 31
3122276Joaquim Simoes CRYC /0.00 32
3210859Reid Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 33
3322042Nick Crull Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River /0.00 34
3422183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 35
3522557Ronja Sander YSF Vero Beach /0.00 36
3616713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 37
3715032Matthew Diaz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 38
380401Shannon Stoik Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
3922555Merrit Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 40
4010Liam McCarthy CGSC /0.00 41
4112863Alejandro Escudero Coral reef yacht club /0.00 42
4225James Fabian Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club /0.00 43
4321667Grady Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 44
44BAH516Ethan Butler LCIS Sailing Club /0.00 45
4521645Adam Lee US Sailing Center - Martin County /0.00 46
4621758Daniel Smith SPYC /0.00 47
47CAY 723Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 48
4818811Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
49689Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 50
5018053Taylor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5115792Emily Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 52
52BAH611Patrick Tomlinson LCIS Sailing /0.00 53
532143Nicolás Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 54
5421668Mia Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 55
551284Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 56
5618293Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht CLub /0.00 57
5714684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 58
5822554Peter Swanson Youth Sailing Foundation IR /0.00 59
5921663Tainoa Hartley USSCMC /0.00 60
6011800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 61
6115756Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 62
6222274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 63
6318312Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 64
64402Magnus Hvide Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 65
65BAH514Mary Jac Nash Lyford Cay Sailing /0.00 66
6612802Timothy O'Loughlin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 67
6716487Callum King USSCMC /0.00 68
6817771Nate McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 69
694156David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 70
707937Natalia Sorbo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 71
712280Marin Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC /0.00 72
724605Sebastian Cunningham Palm Beach Sailing /0.00 73
7321652Luisa Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86
74BAH 511George Goulandris Lyford Cay Sailing DNF/0.00 86
75BAH511Felipe Souza LCIS sailing DNC/0.00 86
7620964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 86
7721200Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 86
7821818Brody Jauregui KBYC DNC/0.00 86
7981Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC DNF/0.00 86
804602Elina Oswald CGSC DNF/0.00 86
8111002Jack Jentgen Naples sailing center DNF/0.00 86
8220236Vincent Zadlo Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 86
8321482Oliver Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 86
8421669Clara Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Green, Division White (1 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115686Evelyn Riano CYRC White /0.00 22

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network