2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
116898Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
2CAY 1013Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 2
312Fernando Figueroa CGSC /0.00 3
417134Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
520467Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
620834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 6
722560Daniil Riabykh CRYC /0.00 7
822662Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 8
920401Jonathon Schwartz CRYC /0.00 9
10200Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
11CAY721Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 11
12CAY 720Kazimir Burt CISC /0.00 12
1322274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
1422555Merrit Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 14
1515436Elinor Alfi CYRC /0.00 15
16Cay1027Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 16
1718298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 17
1814691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 18
1917852Felix Mones Key Biscane YC /0.00 19
2018309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 20
2122183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 21
2221667Grady Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 22
23114Oliver Holt CGSC /0.00 23
2421758Brooke Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
2522276Joaquim Simoes CRYC /0.00 25
2622558Thomas Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 26
2715727Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 27
280401Shannon Stoik Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2922335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 29
3011395Cole Rogers St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 30
3116321Lachlan Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team /0.00 31
3218053Taylor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 33
3310Liam McCarthy CGSC /0.00 34
341945Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 35
3516713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
362143Nicolás Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 37
3722042Nick Crull Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River /0.00 38
3821645Adam Lee US Sailing Center - Martin County /0.00 39
3921758Daniel Smith SPYC /0.00 40
407869Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 41
4110859Reid Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 42
42BAH516Ethan Butler LCIS Sailing Club /0.00 43
4312863Alejandro Escudero Coral reef yacht club /0.00 44
44689Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 45
45BAH611Patrick Tomlinson LCIS Sailing /0.00 46
4621815Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 47
4715032Matthew Diaz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
4825James Fabian Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club /0.00 49
494606Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 50
5012802Timothy O'Loughlin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5122557Ronja Sander YSF Vero Beach /0.00 52
52CAY 723Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 53
5318312Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 54
54BAH514Mary Jac Nash Lyford Cay Sailing /0.00 55
55402Magnus Hvide Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 56
5618293Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht CLub /0.00 57
5722554Peter Swanson Youth Sailing Foundation IR /0.00 58
5821663Tainoa Hartley USSCMC /0.00 59
5918811Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 60
6021482Oliver Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 61
6114684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 62
6221669Clara Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 63
6321652Luisa Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 64
6415792Emily Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 65
654156David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 66
6611800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 67
671284Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 68
682280Marin Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC /0.00 69
6915756Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 70
7016487Callum King USSCMC /0.00 71
717937Natalia Sorbo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 72
72BAH511Felipe Souza LCIS sailing DNC/0.00 86
7320964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 86
7421200Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 86
7521818Brody Jauregui KBYC DNC/0.00 86
76BAH 511George Goulandris Lyford Cay Sailing DNF/0.00 86
7781Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC DNF/0.00 86
784602Elina Oswald CGSC DNF/0.00 86
794605Sebastian Cunningham Palm Beach Sailing DNF/0.00 86
8011002Jack Jentgen Naples sailing center DNF/0.00 86
8117771Nate McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNF/0.00 86
8220236Vincent Zadlo Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 86
8321668Mia Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County DNF/0.00 86
8417753Connor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club OCS/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Green, Division White (1 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115686Evelyn Riano CYRC White /0.00 32

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network