2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
120401Jonathon Schwartz CRYC /0.00 1
216898Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
317134Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
4114Oliver Holt CGSC /0.00 4
5CAY721Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 5
622662Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 6
718309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 7
822560Daniil Riabykh CRYC /0.00 8
920467Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
10CAY 1013Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 10
1120834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 11
12200Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 12
1312Fernando Figueroa CGSC /0.00 13
1422274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
15Cay1027Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 15
1618298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 16
1722335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 17
1815727Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
1915436Elinor Alfi CYRC /0.00 19
20CAY 720Kazimir Burt CISC /0.00 20
2122276Joaquim Simoes CRYC /0.00 21
22BAH516Ethan Butler LCIS Sailing Club /0.00 22
2322183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 23
2417852Felix Mones Key Biscane YC /0.00 24
2516321Lachlan Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team /0.00 25
2611395Cole Rogers St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 26
2716713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 27
2822555Merrit Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 28
2922558Thomas Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 30
30CAY 723Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 31
3121758Brooke Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 32
32689Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 33
3321645Adam Lee US Sailing Center - Martin County /0.00 34
3410859Reid Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 35
3510Liam McCarthy CGSC /0.00 36
367869Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 37
3714691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 38
3821758Daniel Smith SPYC /0.00 39
39BAH611Patrick Tomlinson LCIS Sailing /0.00 40
4022042Nick Crull Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River /0.00 41
411945Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 42
4218811Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
4318053Taylor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 44
440401Shannon Stoik Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
4517753Connor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 46
464606Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 47
4721815Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 48
4821667Grady Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 49
4914684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 50
502143Nicolás Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 51
5122554Peter Swanson Youth Sailing Foundation IR /0.00 52
521284Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 53
5325James Fabian Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club /0.00 54
5415032Matthew Diaz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 55
5522557Ronja Sander YSF Vero Beach /0.00 56
5618293Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht CLub /0.00 57
57402Magnus Hvide Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 58
5811800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 59
5918312Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 60
6012802Timothy O'Loughlin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 61
6112863Alejandro Escudero Coral reef yacht club /0.00 62
6221482Oliver Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 63
634156David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 64
6415756Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 65
6521668Mia Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 66
66BAH514Mary Jac Nash Lyford Cay Sailing /0.00 67
6721652Luisa Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 68
6821669Clara Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 69
6921663Tainoa Hartley USSCMC /0.00 70
7017771Nate McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 71
7116487Callum King USSCMC /0.00 72
722280Marin Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC /0.00 73
737937Natalia Sorbo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 74
7415792Emily Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 75
754602Elina Oswald CGSC /0.00 76
76BAH 511George Goulandris Lyford Cay Sailing DNC/0.00 86
7720964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 86
7821200Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 86
7921818Brody Jauregui KBYC DNC/0.00 86
80BAH511Felipe Souza LCIS sailing DNF/0.00 86
8181Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC DNF/0.00 86
824605Sebastian Cunningham Palm Beach Sailing DNF/0.00 86
8311002Jack Jentgen Naples sailing center DNF/0.00 86
8420236Vincent Zadlo Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Green, Division White (1 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115686Evelyn Riano CYRC White /0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network