2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist RWB, Division Blue (63 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 5
222289Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
3ISV 955Tanner Krygsveld CRYC/ St. Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
421855Umi Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
520482Griggs Diemar CRYC Blue /0.00 13
622581Fynn Olsen Fynn Olsen Blue /0.00 14
722582Pierce Olsen MYC Blue /0.00 15
820688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
920401Avinash Raval CRYC Blue /0.00 19
10CAY1973Jaspar Nielsen Cayman Islands Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1121977Anna Vasilieva KBYC Blue /0.00 22
1222715Ian Lent Black Rock YC Blue /0.00 24
1321303Audrey Foley Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1420402Will Barnhart CRYC Blue /0.00 28
1518649Ryan Keenan CRYC Blue /0.00 31
1620783Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
1722545Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC Blue /0.00 35
1822587Isabella Mendoza Miami Yacht club Blue /0.00 36
1918278Ella Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
2017007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC Blue /0.00 40
2120109Drew D'Orsi LEHYC Blue /0.00 43
2222082Garrett Fox Cryc Blue /0.00 44
2321555Sophie De Leon - Urban CGSC Blue /0.00 45
2421936James Asturias Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 46
25MEX971Carlos Beckmann CGSC Blue /0.00 47
2621487Callen Burnett SPYC Blue /0.00 51
2719635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 54
2819293Ana Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 55
2920382Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
3019768Carter Weatherilt Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 58
312Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Blue /0.00 59
3222288Angel Lapadula CRYC Blue /0.00 62
3320958Alessandro Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 65
3420900Oliver Janson Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
3517414Charlotte Marshall NCSC Blue /0.00 67
3619710Tyler Grooms NCSC Blue /0.00 70
3718478Sara Ortiz Vey CGSC Blue /0.00 71
3819608Taylor Brown SPYC Blue /0.00 73
398298Macy Parke CCSC Blue /0.00 74
4010210Tom Seibold CCSC Blue /0.00 75
4111398Caden Traylor NCSC Blue /0.00 77
4211371Ian Richardson DIYC Blue /0.00 78
4321812Gustavo Alonso KBYC Blue /0.00 79
4413352Arabella Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team Blue /0.00 81
4519238Spencer Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 82
4610675Ethan Brockman Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 87
4717053Jackson Lee CCSC Blue /0.00 88
4817772Elyse Bernthal Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 89
4922446Jonah Sroka Sarasota youth sailing Blue /0.00 90
5018674Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 91
5121857Mille McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 92
529710Sophia Fuller SPYC Blue /0.00 98
5317404Nate Clement DIYC Blue /0.00 99
5418544Elizabeth Wire US Sailing Center Martin County Blue /0.00 100
5519809Jessica Wilson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 102
5618313Anthony Alessi Davis Island Yacht Club Blue /0.00 103
5720191Luca Ehring LYC Blue /0.00 104
5821877Parker Bustamante LYC Blue /0.00 106
5921658Cameron King USSCMC Blue /0.00 107
6020793Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
6121322KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
6222282Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 115
6321866Brayden Benesch cryc Blue DNF/0.00 115

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network