2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 01, 2018

Optimist Green (85 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122560Daniil Riabykh CRYC /0.00 1
216898Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
317852Felix Mones Key Biscane YC /0.00 3
418309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 4
520401Jonathon Schwartz CRYC /0.00 5
6CAY 720Kazimir Burt CISC /0.00 6
7CAY 1013Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 7
814691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 8
94606Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 9
1017134Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
1114684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 11
1218298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 12
1322554Peter Swanson Youth Sailing Foundation IR /0.00 13
1421758Brooke Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 14
1522662Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 15
16114Oliver Holt CGSC /0.00 16
17CAY721Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 17
1825James Fabian Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club /0.00 18
1922335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 19
20402Magnus Hvide Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
21Cay1027Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 21
2210Liam McCarthy CGSC /0.00 22
2322555Merrit Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 23
2416713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
25689Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 25
267937Natalia Sorbo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
2718053Taylor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
2822274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2917753Connor Mertz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 29
3012802Timothy O'Loughlin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 30
3120467Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 31
32200Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 32
3320834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 33
3415727Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
3512Fernando Figueroa CGSC /0.00 35
3622042Nick Crull Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River /0.00 36
377869Adam Mendelblatt SPYC /0.00 37
3810859Reid Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 38
39BAH516Ethan Butler LCIS Sailing Club /0.00 39
4022183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 40
4111395Cole Rogers St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 41
42CAY 723Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 42
4316321Lachlan Duer BYSC/Doyle Development Team /0.00 43
441945Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 44
4522276Joaquim Simoes CRYC /0.00 45
46BAH611Patrick Tomlinson LCIS Sailing /0.00 46
4715792Emily Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
4821758Daniel Smith SPYC /0.00 48
4912863Alejandro Escudero Coral reef yacht club /0.00 49
5015032Matthew Diaz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
510401Shannon Stoik Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 51
5222558Thomas Kennedy Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS /0.00 52
5318312Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 53
5481Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 54
5522557Ronja Sander YSF Vero Beach /0.00 55
564156David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 56
5721669Clara Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 57
5816487Callum King USSCMC /0.00 58
5921645Adam Lee US Sailing Center - Martin County /0.00 59
6021815Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 60
6118811Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 61
6218293Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht CLub /0.00 62
6321482Oliver Von Peterffy Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 63
6415756Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 64
6521668Mia Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 65
6615686Evelyn Riano CYRC White /0.00 66
671284Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 67
6821667Grady Stahl US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 68
692280Marin Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC /0.00 69
7017771Nate McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 70
71BAH514Mary Jac Nash Lyford Cay Sailing /0.00 71
7211800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 72
7321663Tainoa Hartley USSCMC /0.00 73
7420236Vincent Zadlo Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 74
7521652Luisa Neumann US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 75
764605Sebastian Cunningham Palm Beach Sailing /0.00 76
7711002Jack Jentgen Naples sailing center /0.00 77
784602Elina Oswald CGSC /0.00 78
79BAH511Felipe Souza LCIS sailing /0.00 79
8015436Elinor Alfi CYRC OCS/0.00 86
81BAH 511George Goulandris Lyford Cay Sailing DNC/0.00 86
8220964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 86
8321200Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 86
8421818Brody Jauregui KBYC DNC/0.00 86
852143Nicolás Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 86

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 01, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network