Laser Masters Midwinters
US Sailing Center - Martin County | March 12-15, 2019

Laser Radial (32 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 12, 2019 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1206154monica wilson usscmc [Master] /0.00 1
2171628Ken Swetka Crescent Sail YC [Grand Master] /0.00 2
3185863Julie Stewart SHYC/USSMC [Master] /0.00 3
4211596Bob Tan SSA [Grand Master] /0.00 4
5161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT [Great Grand Master] /0.00 5
61881188jim irwin riverton yc [Great Grand Master] /0.00 6
7183856Sean Guinness KYC [Master] /0.00 7
8212132Rob Hodson WSC [Grand Master] /0.00 8
9185917Leigh Savage Crescent Sail YC [Grand Master] /0.00 9
10211640Lindsay Hewitt Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 10
11214620David Waiting Severn Sailing Association [Apprentice Master] /0.00 11
12208107Finn Hassing ODC [Great Grand Master] /0.00 12
13211514AMNON GITELSON cpyc [Great Grand Master] /0.00 13
14189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport [Great Grand Master] /0.00 14
15210668Jay Winberg Corinthian Yacht Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 15
16180536Steven Cofer Severn Sailing Association [Great Grand Master] /0.00 16
17177661Dixon Pearce Surf City YC [Grand Master] /0.00 17
18170313Robert Voeller USSCMC [Grand Master] /0.00 18
19205445Natalya Gontcharova CPYC [Master] /0.00 19
20199142Newton Wattis Surf City YC [Great Grand Master] /0.00 20
21210660Walt Spevak StFYC, Okoboji YC [Grand Master] /0.00 21
22206135Natalie Burls Severn Sailing Association [Apprentice Master] /0.00 22
23193965Jim Knab Rehoboth Bay SA [Grand Master] /0.00 23
24194610Keith Barron Potomac River Sailing Association [Grand Master] /0.00 24
2540215Stephen Kosacz Piscataqua Sailing Association [Great Grand Master] /0.00 25
26212124Stanton Smith Severn Sailing Association [Grand Master] /0.00 26
27121238Martha Coolidge Kollegewidgewok yacht club [Master] /0.00 27
28139027Ryan Bennett MLC [Apprentice Master] /0.00 28
29171880Steven Schwartz Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 33
30176087Victoria Gibb Glenmar Sailing Association [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 33
31185518Hal Gilreath Florida [Grand Master] DNF/0.00 33
32199916David Hartman NOMAD [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 33

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 12, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Charlie MacNider

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network