Clearwater Junior Sailing Open
Clearwater Community Sailing Center | March 23-24, 2019

Opti RWB (43 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 23, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122603Bella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
217077Matthew McGonigal OptiCCSC Red /0.00 2
320398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 3
47377John Hartney Water WarriorSPYC White /0.00 4
518281Kate DANIELSON SPYC Blue /0.00 5
618588Tanner DeMarzo CCSC Red /0.00 6
721554Peyton Weaver SPYC Blue /0.00 7
821487Callen Burnett SPYC Blue /0.00 8
918295Garrett January CCSC Blue /0.00 9
1012785Scott Busey Florida Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1117772Mina Bernthal OptiSAYC White /0.00 11
1211371Ian Richardson diyc Blue /0.00 12
13214221Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1414898Rosie Simpson Watermelon 2.0SPYC Blue /0.00 14
1519768Carter WEATHERILT Clearwater Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 15
1610009Macy Parke CCSC Red /0.00 16
1717053Jackson Lee Fueled by RamenCCSC Blue /0.00 17
1812900Christopher Shaffer Orange CrushDIYC White /0.00 18
199710Sophia Fuller St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2017701Landon Coleman YYBA Blue /0.00 20
2115150Gianna Talarico GTCCSC Blue /0.00 21
22162140Jan Mistak Dunedin Sailing TeamDYSA Blue /0.00 22
2318034Mary Katherine Monahan FYC Red /0.00 23
2420681Charles Sweeney FYC Blue /0.00 24
2512450Nicholas Waite VYBA Red /0.00 25
2620887gus swencki optomistsarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 26
2720188River Keysers FYC Red /0.00 27
2814949Stella Herford Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2918313Anthony Alessi Lightning TheifDavis Island Blue /0.00 29
3018122Wesley Wood SPYC White /0.00 30
3110675Ethan Brockman The Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3220409Curren Burkley fyc Red /0.00 32
338979McRae Busey Florida Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3418298Reese Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 37
3517813Charles McGucken TYCC Blue BFD/0.00% 38
3621422Cole Rogers SPYC White BFD/0.00% 39
3714691Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club White BFD/0.00% 40
381022Skip Eckhard Tampa Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 41
39162243Hunter Brandon Dunedin Sailing TeamDYSA Red BFD/0.00% 42
4010210Tom Seibold CCSC Blue DNS/0.00 44
4120280Hollis Harding NCSC White DNS/0.00 44
4222446Jonah Sroka Sarasota youth sailing Blue DNS/0.00 44
432487DOROTHY MENDELBLATT SPYC Red BFD/0.00% 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 23, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network