St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Maritime Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 10-16, 2019

Opti Championship Fleet (79 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 10, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 20482Griggs Diemar Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
2MLT 205Richard Schultheis Malta Young Sailors Club/CRYC Red /0.00 2
3BER 1010Sebastian Kempe Royal Bermuda YC Red /0.00 3
4USA 22Thomas Sitzmann Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
5BER 1224Christian Ebbin RBYC Red /0.00 5
6ISV 955tanner krygsveld STYC Blue /0.00 6
7USA 22280Jack Redmond Lauderdale YC /NBYC Red /0.00 7
8USA 20398Thommie Grit Sarasotay Youth Sailing Red /0.00 8
9USA 16953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Red /0.00 9
10ISV 511Milo Miller St. Croix Yacht Club/ Tino's Clinic Red /0.00 10
11ARG 3670Santos Barbero Club nautico mar del plata / Tino's Clinic Red /0.00 11
12ISV 343Winn Majette STYC Red /0.00 12
13CHI 486BENJAMIN GUZMAN CNP - Algarrobo Red /0.00 13
14USA 20688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
15USA 112Gilman Hackel Lauderdale Yacht Club/PYC Blue /0.00 15
16USA 22196Robert Ulmer Belle Haven/LISOT Red /0.00 16
17USA 21833Pearse Dowd Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
18USA 20796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
19AUS 1791Angus Renton RPAYC Red /0.00 19
20PUR 5151Riccardo Lopez-Cepero Club Nautico de San Juan Red /0.00 20
21PUR 1802Jose Guillermo Diaz CNSJ Red /0.00 21
22ISV 298Andy Yu STYC Red /0.00 22
23BER 1205Magnus Ringsted Royal Bermuda Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
24ISV 429JJ Klempen St. Croix Yacht Club/Tino's Clinic Red /0.00 24
25USA 19971Samara Walshe Edgartown YC - LISOT Blue /0.00 25
26ISV 536Alejo Di Blasi STYC Red /0.00 26
27ISV 114Robert Richards St Thomas Blue /0.00 27
28ISV 690Joseph Croney St. Croix / Tino’s Clinic Red /0.00 28
29USA 22600Alex Kowaleski Wianno Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
30USA 22211Dylan Balunas Corintian Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
31USA 227Myles Wilson Adelaide Sailing Club Red /0.00 31
32HKG 249Julia Jacobsen RHKYC / CRYC Red /0.00 32
33USA 21924Miles Julien CRYC White /0.00 33
34AUS1771Austin Cross Royal Prince Alfred YC Red /0.00 34
35USA 22082Garrett Fox CRYC Blue /0.00 35
36PUR 1212Alejandro Caballero Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 36
37CAN 1738Daniel Connors RNSYS / Tino's Clinic Red /0.00 37
38PUR 5206Roger Casellas Club Nautico de San Juan Red /0.00 38
39USA 22581Fynn Olsen Lamis Olsen Blue /0.00 39
40USA 21594James Pine Lakewood YC/ CERT Blue /0.00 40
41ARG 3808Salvador Iovine Club Náutico Mar del Plata / Tino's Clinic Red /0.00 41
42ISV 260Rodney Moorehead St Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic Blue /0.00 42
43USA 22490William Baker Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
44USA 21595Nathan Pine Lakewood YC/ CERT Blue /0.00 44
45PUR 0929Diego Antonio Payán PYFC Blue /0.00 45
46USA 19291Asher Beck LISOT Red /0.00 46
47USA 21324Lillie Foster American Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
48ISV 820Max van den Driessche STYC/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club Red /0.00 48
49USA 22181Elliott Lipp Lauderdale Yacht Club / Carolina Yacht Club (SC) Blue /0.00 49
50USA 22750Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 50
51USA 17118Logan Mraz Chester Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
52USA 22582Pierce Olsen MYC Blue /0.00 52
53PUR 408Alejandro Ferrer CNSJ Blue /0.00 53
54ECU 414Naya Palacios Sugahara CVSM/Tino’s Clinic Red /0.00 54
55CAN 1397Owen Gormely Royal Canadian Yacht Club Red /0.00 55
56PUR 327Amaru Soler PUR IOR Sailing Team Blue /0.00 56
57USA 21699Ian Fox CRYC Red /0.00 57
58ISV 615Ryan Moorehead St Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic Blue /0.00 58
59PUR 1408Gian Marco Piovanetti CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN JUAN Blue /0.00 59
60ISV 524Alexandra Tonin St Croix Yacht Club / Tino’s Clinic Red /0.00 60
61ISV 678Ariana Schwartz St.Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic Red /0.00 61
62USA 18309Kyla Benesch cryc Blue /0.00 62
63ANT 111Alistair Knoblauch ANtigua yacht club (AYC) Blue /0.00 63
64PUR 3387Juan Pablo Rodriguez Aulet PYFC Blue /0.00 64
65USA 19289A.J. Ghazi FWBC Blue /0.00 65
66USA 22766Ava Wilson Adelaide Sailing Club White /0.00 66
67ANT 10Patrick Greensmith Antigua Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
68USA 22274Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 68
69PUR 0713Claudia Ramirez Portuondo (PYFC) Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club Red /0.00 69
70USA 12087Noah Gautier Mobile Yacht Club White /0.00 70
71USA 17405Diego Ewinger Antigua yacht club White /0.00 71
72USA 14099Stewart McCaleb Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 72
73PUR 314Fabián Andrés Rodríguez Jiménez Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club Blue /0.00 73
74USA 19633Charlotte Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club/ CERT Blue /0.00 74
75PUR 1707Marina Escudero CNSJ White /0.00 75
76ISV 53Coby Fagan St. Thomas Yacht Club White TLE/76.00 76
77USA 18700Harvey DeMovick NESS Red TLE/76.00 76
78USA 15973Ian Farley Lakewood Yacht Club / cert DNC/0.00 80
79ISV 8008Paul Magee STYC Blue DNC/0.00 80

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 10, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network