SailFest Chubb U.S. Junior Sailing Championships Area D Qualifier
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 06-07, 2019

Optimist Green (45 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
116138Luke Dluzneski st petersburg /0.00 1
21810Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 2
397925Blake Vincent DIYSF /0.00 3
417404Duncan Hardy DIYC /0.00 4
516713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sail Club /0.00 5
615Nicolas Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 6
720483Brice Claypoole Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 7
81712Chase Carney CCSC /0.00 8
920288Bennett Lamb SPYC /0.00 9
1016Julia Gil CGSC /0.00 10
1110167Finn Cox SPYC /0.00 11
12645Conor Merry CGSC /0.00 12
1316124Leona Mounts CCSC /0.00 13
1417613Luis PERE Coconut grove sailing club /0.00 14
1521660Isaiah Jones MRPF /0.00 15
1619308Joey DeLuca Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 16
1720Dylan Recanatesi Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 17
18117404Ernie Plass Sarasota youth sailing /0.00 18
196713Leila Gelley CGSC /0.00 19
2021845Regina Rettig MRPF /0.00 20
219308William McCracken SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING /0.00 21
2221503Max Dale SCYC /0.00 22
2311800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 23
2415049Marina Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
251404Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 25
2617246Curt Wheeler Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 26
271903Colton Schmidt VYBA /0.00 27
2815518Felicia Bland Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 28
2910305Cooper Lee CCSC /0.00 29
301103Sam Merry CGSC /0.00 30
3118310Benjamin Kramer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 31
3217395Pete Caputo DIYC /0.00 32
3388Anthony Smart DIYSF /0.00 33
341930Jackson Wilcox Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 34
356Serenity Jackson CCSC /0.00 35
3611Willem Staubitz Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
372143MANUELA CARRILLO CGSC /0.00 37
3816849Hunter Schardt CCSC /0.00 38
3910961Thomas Guilford Jr. SPYC /0.00 39
4022525Tilly Miller DIYC /0.00 40
41718Jad Abedrabbo SPYC /0.00 41
423Adelaide Trichter Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 42
432Noveli Skinner Davis island /0.00 43
44114Jet Speigel CGSC DNS/0.00 46
454607Max Paul-Hus Palm Beach Sailing Club DNS/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network