SailFest Chubb U.S. Junior Sailing Championships Area D Qualifier
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 06-07, 2019

Optimist Green (45 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
197925Blake Vincent DIYSF /0.00 1
215Nicolas Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 2
320483Brice Claypoole Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 3
416138Luke Dluzneski st petersburg /0.00 4
521660Isaiah Jones MRPF /0.00 5
616Julia Gil CGSC /0.00 6
716713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sail Club /0.00 7
81810Benjamin Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 8
921845Regina Rettig MRPF /0.00 9
1016124Leona Mounts CCSC /0.00 10
111712Chase Carney CCSC /0.00 11
126Serenity Jackson CCSC /0.00 12
1317404Duncan Hardy DIYC /0.00 13
1415049Marina Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1520Dylan Recanatesi Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 15
1615518Felicia Bland Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 16
17645Conor Merry CGSC /0.00 17
1817395Pete Caputo DIYC /0.00 18
191930Jackson Wilcox Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 19
206713Leila Gelley CGSC /0.00 20
21117404Ernie Plass Sarasota youth sailing /0.00 21
2221503Max Dale SCYC /0.00 22
2316849Hunter Schardt CCSC /0.00 23
241404Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 24
2511800Ashton Fernandez Naples community sailing center /0.00 25
2619308Joey DeLuca Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 26
2717246Curt Wheeler Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 27
28718Jad Abedrabbo SPYC /0.00 28
291103Sam Merry CGSC /0.00 29
3010167Finn Cox SPYC /0.00 30
3110961Thomas Guilford Jr. SPYC /0.00 31
321903Colton Schmidt VYBA /0.00 32
332143MANUELA CARRILLO CGSC /0.00 33
3417613Luis PERE Coconut grove sailing club /0.00 34
3510305Cooper Lee CCSC /0.00 35
3622525Tilly Miller DIYC /0.00 36
372Noveli Skinner Davis island /0.00 37
3818310Benjamin Kramer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 38
3920288Bennett Lamb SPYC /0.00 39
403Adelaide Trichter Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 40
4111Willem Staubitz Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 46
4288Anthony Smart DIYSF DNS/0.00 46
43114Jet Speigel CGSC DNS/0.00 46
444607Max Paul-Hus Palm Beach Sailing Club DNS/0.00 46
459308William McCracken SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING DNS/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network