Atlantic Coast Championship
Susquehanna Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2019

LIGHTING (29 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
114640Don Brush Emma Hawko
Darcy Lavalie
Malletts Bay Boat Club/
/
/0.00 1
215484Mark Schneider Adam Schaefer
Cindi Schneider
Riverton Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 2
314619Parker Colantuono Jackie Morrison
Samantha Kappaz
Niantic Bay Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 3
415315William Cabrall Brian Hayes
Stephanie Detwiler
Severn Sailing Association/
/
/0.00 4
514730Brian Hayes Jr. Max Balanevsky
Maggie MacDonald
Housatonic Boat Club/
/
/0.00 5
614900Gary Hurban Joan Hurban
Pauli Kaiser
SSA/
/
/0.00 6
715603Robert Astrove Kirsten Burk
Brian Burk
PRSA/
/
/0.00 7
815536Justin Coplan Nick Troche
Sephanie Troche
N/
/
/0.00 8
915084Joe Buczkowski Zach Buczkowski
Ed Lane
Hampton Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 9
1015406Christine Moloney Sarah Warren
Grace Woodcock
Buffalo Canoe Club/
/
/0.00 10
1115259Michael Darrah Angela Darrah
Liz Williams
Potomac River Sailing Association/
/
/0.00 11
1215310Hugh Hutchison Marc Venables
Peter Jadrosich
Riverton YC/
/
/0.00 12
1315131Patrick Phelan Barb Hill
Kathie Wild
Havre de Grace YC/
/
/0.00 13
1415464Laura Jeffers Karl Allan
Chris Schon
n/
/
/0.00 14
1514692Matt Potvin Sara Crawshaw
Sabrina Hensel
SYC/
/
/0.00 15
1614902Carol Park Sharon Slieker-Jay
Jim Godfrey
Susquehanna Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 16
1714660James Elder Sarah Martin
Samuel Elder
Riverton Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 17
1815385Glenn Smyth Jeremy Wenig
James Elder
Riverton YC/
/
/0.00 18
1915118Starling Mikell III Amy Matula
Steve Nudel
Susquehanna Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 19
2015498Trevor Prior Daniel Rau
Matt Jay
susquehann/
/
/0.00 20
2115117John Van Voorhis Jennifer Pike
Greg Carlsen
PRSA - Fleet 50/
/
/0.00 21
2214484Dan McLaughlin Mel Keen
Brian Fry
Havre de Grace YC/
/
/0.00 22
2315126Lisa-Marie Lane Christy Dillard Chen
Kyra Tallon
Fleet 50/PRSA/
/
/0.00 23
2414365Ken Kuzdro Charlie Dazcka
Kevin Henry
SYC/
/
/0.00 24
2515122Miya Preyer Sarah Schon
Blaire McCarthy
Metedeconk River Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 25
2614156Kevin Smith Kelly Leckemby
John Bates
Susquehanna/
/
/0.00 26
2714890Mary Keppel Gary Hoffer
Bob Keppel
Riverton Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 27
2814672Sam Balanevsky Aidan Young
Andrew Sutcliff
Buffalo Canoe Club/
/
/0.00 28
2915296Christopher Gibbons lou matalon
Renee Bonner
Susquehanna Yacht Club/
/
/0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network