NBJR 2019
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 06-07, 2019

420 (69 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18544James Fox Huck Whittemore Cohasset Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht /0.00 1
28518Connor Macken Christo Macken Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 2
37086Haley Andreasen Gavin Dowley Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 3
48570Scott Yenor Teddy Taylor Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 4
58448Nat Edmonds Luke Gearin Wianno YC/ Wianno YC /0.00 5
67815Francis Selldorff Peter Wade Wianno Yacht Club/ Fenwick Yacht Club /0.00 6
7871Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 7
81367Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards/PTP/ Buzzards/ PTP /0.00 8
98771Charlie Fairfax Mira Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 9
108444Colman Schofield Conrad Schofield Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 10
118772Thomas Walker Korina McMillan NBYC/ New Bedford /0.00 11
126902Lucy Tedford Abigail Borggaard Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 12
138443William Bailey Henry Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 13
146888Timothy Hibben Tess Adams Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 14
15617Olin Guck Nolan Gaus BCRP/BYC/ BCRP/BYC /0.00 15
161018Ryan Downey Sam Gulachenski Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 16
175102Sophia Peck Drew Mastovsky Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 17
188572Thibeault Antonietti Henry Worden Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 18
198718Luke Monnich Sam Barrett Hingham YC/ Hingham YC /0.00 19
206614Jack Dalton Magdelaina Putnam Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 20
215891Avery Canavan Noah DeSantis Saunderstown Yacht Club/Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 21
228496Benjamin Monnich Eliza Dunn Hingham YC/ hingham YC /0.00 22
236121Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon/ Jackson B Morrissey /0.00 23
248683Patrick shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 24
257964Delaney Smith Celia Byrne BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 25
268770Camilla Murray Conrad Gilchrest NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 26
277532Ben Wilkinson Emma Borggaard Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 27
281016Carter Morin Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 28
298730Timothy First Alexis Steinert Quisset Yacht Club/ Quisset Yacht Club /0.00 29
308568Tyler Kirk Braeden Shields Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 30
318241Sawyer Reed Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 31
328180Gavin Monaghan Danielle Koelbel DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 32
331011Jack Homa Ava Willis Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 33
347434Quinn Healey Joe McManus Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 34
351015Patrick Igoe Olivia Demmin HYC/ HYC /0.00 35
365100James McCullough Sophia McManus Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 36
372296Ian McCaffrey Katy Benagh Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay YC /0.00 37
388777Leopold Seuss Anders Kearney PLEON YC/ PLEON YC /0.00 38
396953Katie Barlow Katie Barlow Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 39
406954Clara Oates Alex Yuen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 40
415633Nicolas Hirschmann Zachary Chouinard New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 41
426557Elizabeth Amelotte Zachary Amelotte Greenwich Bay Sailing Association/ Greenwich Bay Sailing Association /0.00 42
437967Maisie MacGillivray Shea Smith BCRP/Ida Lewis Yacht Club/ BCRP /0.00 43
448190Madeline Koelbel Greta Klein DBMS/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 44
455632Lukas Hirschmann Thomas QuannIV New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 45
465634Josh Kulpinski Zachary Moses NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 46
478684Niall Kearney Cate Anderson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 47
488572Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 48
497273Ben Trotsky Max Mercer Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC /0.00 49
508183Carter Devlin Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 50
5116Margaret Youngblood Tyler Hammond Great Harbor Ya ht Club/ Great Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 51
520000Mike Lane Lane Kaeyer Pleon/ DNS/0.00 70
533870Noah Sargent Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
548566Jack Culton Elena Hamilton Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington yacht club DNS/0.00 70
551013Sophie Menyhart Molly McKeen Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club RET/0.00 70
565755Lily Schnuck Indya Mason Great Harbor Yacht Club/ Great Harbor Yacht Club RET/0.00 70
576509Mia Barker Connor Shao sail newport/ Bretton Cove Race Program RET/0.00 70
587436Alexander Georges David Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno RET/0.00 70
598128Samantha Jensen Grant Leachman Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett RET/0.00 70
608430Katelyn McGauley Roberto Lugones Chatham Yacht Club/Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club RET/0.00 70
618671Maeve Egger Natasha Sudofsky BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club RET/0.00 70
621870Harvey DeMovick Oliver Cooke NESS/ NESS DSQ/0.00 70
635101Taylor Eastman Andrew Lemley Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno DSQ/0.00 70
648567John O'Connell Grant Culton Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 70
651014Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
665635Katherine Pajak Frank Pajak NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
675748Henry Cooney Eliza Guard Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
686491Michael Cunniff Mabel Sliney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon DNS/0.00 70
698227No name No Name NBYC DNS/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network