NBJR 2019
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 06-07, 2019

420 (69 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17086Haley Andreasen Gavin Dowley Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 1
25101Taylor Eastman Andrew Lemley Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 2
38772Thomas Walker Korina McMillan NBYC/ New Bedford /0.00 3
48572Thibeault Antonietti Henry Worden Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 4
58770Camilla Murray Conrad Gilchrest NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 5
68771Charlie Fairfax Mira Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 6
77815Francis Selldorff Peter Wade Wianno Yacht Club/ Fenwick Yacht Club /0.00 7
88544James Fox Huck Whittemore Cohasset Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht /0.00 8
95102Sophia Peck Drew Mastovsky Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 9
101018Ryan Downey Sam Gulachenski Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 10
11871Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 11
121015Patrick Igoe Olivia Demmin HYC/ HYC /0.00 12
136888Timothy Hibben Tess Adams Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 13
148430Katelyn McGauley Roberto Lugones Chatham Yacht Club/Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
158730Timothy First Alexis Steinert Quisset Yacht Club/ Quisset Yacht Club /0.00 15
168570Scott Yenor Teddy Taylor Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 16
178718Luke Monnich Sam Barrett Hingham YC/ Hingham YC /0.00 17
188572Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 18
198518Connor Macken Christo Macken Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 19
206954Clara Oates Alex Yuen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 20
218683Patrick shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 21
228684Niall Kearney Cate Anderson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 22
238448Nat Edmonds Luke Gearin Wianno YC/ Wianno YC /0.00 23
246614Jack Dalton Magdelaina Putnam Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 24
256121Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon/ Jackson B Morrissey /0.00 25
268190Madeline Koelbel Greta Klein DBMS/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 26
271367Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards/PTP/ Buzzards/ PTP /0.00 27
287964Delaney Smith Celia Byrne BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 28
298444Colman Schofield Conrad Schofield Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 29
302296Ian McCaffrey Katy Benagh Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay YC /0.00 30
311870Harvey DeMovick Oliver Cooke NESS/ NESS /0.00 31
328241Sawyer Reed Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 32
338180Gavin Monaghan Danielle Koelbel DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 33
348443William Bailey Henry Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 34
357434Quinn Healey Joe McManus Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 35
361014Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 36
375635Katherine Pajak Frank Pajak NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 37
385891Avery Canavan Noah DeSantis Saunderstown Yacht Club/Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 38
391016Carter Morin Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 39
406902Lucy Tedford Abigail Borggaard Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 40
417967Maisie MacGillivray Shea Smith BCRP/Ida Lewis Yacht Club/ BCRP /0.00 41
426557Elizabeth Amelotte Zachary Amelotte Greenwich Bay Sailing Association/ Greenwich Bay Sailing Association /0.00 42
437532Ben Wilkinson Emma Borggaard Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 43
445100James McCullough Sophia McManus Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 44
45617Olin Guck Nolan Gaus BCRP/BYC/ BCRP/BYC /0.00 45
468568Tyler Kirk Braeden Shields Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 46
477273Ben Trotsky Max Mercer Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC /0.00 47
485634Josh Kulpinski Zachary Moses NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 48
496953Katie Barlow Katie Barlow Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 49
505633Nicolas Hirschmann Zachary Chouinard New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 50
516509Mia Barker Connor Shao sail newport/ Bretton Cove Race Program /0.00 51
527436Alexander Georges David Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 52
531011Jack Homa Ava Willis Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 53
548183Carter Devlin Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 54
551013Sophie Menyhart Molly McKeen Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 55
566491Michael Cunniff Mabel Sliney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 56
578496Benjamin Monnich Eliza Dunn Hingham YC/ hingham YC /0.00 57
585748Henry Cooney Eliza Guard Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 58
595632Lukas Hirschmann Thomas QuannIV New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC DNF/0.00 70
600000Mike Lane Lane Kaeyer Pleon/ DNS/0.00 70
6116Margaret Youngblood Tyler Hammond Great Harbor Ya ht Club/ Great Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
623870Noah Sargent Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
635755Lily Schnuck Indya Mason Great Harbor Yacht Club/ Great Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
648128Samantha Jensen Grant Leachman Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett DNS/0.00 70
658227No name No Name NBYC DNS/0.00 70
668566Jack Culton Elena Hamilton Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington yacht club DNS/0.00 70
678567John O'Connell Grant Culton Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
688671Maeve Egger Natasha Sudofsky BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club DNS/0.00 70
698777Leopold Seuss Anders Kearney PLEON YC/ PLEON YC DNS/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Callahan

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network