Wednesday Night Spring Racing Series
Tahoe Yacht Club |

Div 3 (18 boats)

Race 9 | June 19, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 19, 2019 19:22:00, Length (NM) = 2.4, A: 650 B: 550
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingFinish TimeElapsedTime AllowCorrectedTime BehindPenalty Pts
114John Morrison Fired Up!TYC 132 20:00:08 00:38:08 00:01:47 00:36:21 00:00:00 /0.00 1
276Rick Raduziner Lickety SplitTahoe Yacht Club 138 20:02:47 00:40:47 00:02:15 00:38:32 00:02:11 /0.00 2
377Bartz Schneider High SierraSFYC/StFYC 132 20:03:31 00:41:31 00:01:57 00:39:34 00:03:13 /0.00 3
4132jason roach poopsieTYC 138 20:04:05 00:42:05 00:02:19 00:39:46 00:03:25 /0.00 4
557337Tom Faraolla RioScyc 141 20:06:19 00:44:19 00:02:38 00:41:41 00:05:20 /0.00 5
618243Evan Diola Mistress QuicklyScyc 138 20:07:03 00:45:03 00:02:29 00:42:34 00:06:13 /0.00 6
718708Don Bemiss Heatwaveskuttlbutt Sailing 138 20:09:18 00:47:18 00:02:37 00:44:41 00:08:20 /0.00 7
88111Ryan Schuylar HanaleiSCYC 138 20:10:13 00:48:13 00:02:40 00:45:33 00:09:12 /0.00 8
977John Siegel MoorigamiTYC 156 20:12:02 00:50:02 00:03:58 00:46:04 00:09:43 /0.00 9
1063John Rogers Fine Lineskuttlbutt Sailing 156 20:12:37 00:50:37 00:04:01 00:46:36 00:10:15 /0.00 10
1124Ben Tallarigo Sunshine Expresstyc 138 20:11:26 00:49:26 00:02:44 00:46:42 00:10:21 /0.00 11
12325Jaime Casey OspreyTYC 168 21:00:00 01:38:00 00:09:17 01:28:43 00:52:22 SI12.1/17.00 17
13002Joe Wagster Jersey GirlSCYC 138 21:00:00 01:38:00 00:05:25 01:32:35 00:56:14 SI12.1/17.00 17
143510Derek Weitz Water dragonScyc 138 21:00:00 01:38:00 00:05:25 01:32:35 00:56:14 SI12.1/17.00 17
1530289John Utter True LuffTahoe Yacht Club 132 21:00:00 01:38:00 00:04:36 01:33:24 00:57:03 SI12.1/17.00 17
16119Rachel Cherry KasatkaScyc 138 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/17.00 17
17347Paul Kaplan SpriteSt. Francis Yacht Club 276 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/17.00 17
1867994Craig Smith Don QuixoteSCYC 138 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/17.00 17

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 19, 2019 19:22:00, Length (NM) = 2.4, A: 650 B: 550
Principal Race Officer: Fred Greifenstein

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network