2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Pensacola Yacht Club | June 29-30, 2019

Optimist RWB (34 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 10:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
118402Laura Hamilton LOOT/lauderdale yacht club Red 10:35:04 /0.00 1
221594James Pine LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 2
322414Henry Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club Red NO TIME /0.00 3
422181Elliott Lipp LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC) Blue NO TIME /0.00 4
522201Talia Hamlin LOOT / San Francisco YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 5
6BER1177Ethan Thompson LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 6
7AUS1771Austin Cross Royal Prince Alfred YC Red NO TIME /0.00 7
818508Maddie Janzen LOOT/Southern Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 8
921595Nathan Pine LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 9
1022247Lucas Tenrreiro LOOT Red NO TIME /0.00 10
1116708Simone Moss LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 11
1220000Joe Comer FYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 12
137444James Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club White NO TIME /0.00 13
14AUS 1791Angus Renton RPAYC Red NO TIME /0.00 14
1522498Cruz Dabney Fairhope Blue NO TIME /0.00 15
1616719Darby Smith Birminghham Sailing Club Red NO TIME /0.00 16
1710203Arthur Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 17
1812087Noah Gautier MYC White NO TIME /0.00 18
1920545Brig Baisch Fairhope Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 19
2022490Ava Anderson LOOT/Lakewood Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 20
2115747Sean Cruthirds BucYC White NO TIME /0.00 21
2222763Alec Ward Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 22
2321008Connell Bartling Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 23
2413450Taylor Hundley Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 24
2520494James Folk Atlanta Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 25
268433Liam Eddy Pontchartrain Blue NO TIME /0.00 26
272542Harbor Wacker Buccaneer YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 27
288471Jack Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 28
2921269Annabelle Chadbourne Pensacola Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 29
3016720Claire Perez Pensacola Yacht club White NO TIME TLE/30.00 30
311130Noah Wacker buccaneer White NO TIME TLE/30.00 30
3216053James Dugas Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME TLE/30.00 30
338441Mack Purvis Mobile Yacht Club White NO TIME TLE/30.00 30
3415064Emmett Perez Pensacola Yacht Vlub White NO TIME TLE/30.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 10:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Hal Smith

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network