2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Pensacola Yacht Club | June 29-30, 2019

Optimist RWB (34 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 11:12:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
121594James Pine LOOT Blue 11:48:36 /0.00 1
222247Lucas Tenrreiro LOOT Red NO TIME /0.00 2
322414Henry Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club Red NO TIME /0.00 3
418508Maddie Janzen LOOT/Southern Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 4
5BER1177Ethan Thompson LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 5
622181Elliott Lipp LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC) Blue NO TIME /0.00 6
721595Nathan Pine LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 7
8AUS1771Austin Cross Royal Prince Alfred YC Red NO TIME /0.00 8
920000Joe Comer FYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 9
1018402Laura Hamilton LOOT/lauderdale yacht club Red NO TIME /0.00 10
1116719Darby Smith Birminghham Sailing Club Red NO TIME /0.00 11
127444James Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club White NO TIME /0.00 12
1310203Arthur Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 13
1416708Simone Moss LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 14
1522490Ava Anderson LOOT/Lakewood Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 15
16AUS 1791Angus Renton RPAYC Red NO TIME /0.00 16
1722201Talia Hamlin LOOT / San Francisco YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 17
1812087Noah Gautier MYC White NO TIME /0.00 18
1916720Claire Perez Pensacola Yacht club White NO TIME /0.00 19
202542Harbor Wacker Buccaneer YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 20
2121008Connell Bartling Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 21
2220494James Folk Atlanta Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 22
2320545Brig Baisch Fairhope Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 23
2422498Cruz Dabney Fairhope Blue NO TIME /0.00 24
2522763Alec Ward Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 25
2613450Taylor Hundley Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 26
278471Jack Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 27
2821269Annabelle Chadbourne Pensacola Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 28
2915747Sean Cruthirds BucYC White NO TIME /0.00 29
301130Noah Wacker buccaneer White NO TIME /0.00 30
318433Liam Eddy Pontchartrain Blue NO TIME /0.00 31
328441Mack Purvis Mobile Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 32
3316053James Dugas Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME TLE/33.00 33
3415064Emmett Perez Pensacola Yacht Vlub White NO TIME TLE/33.00 33

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 11:12:00,
Principal Race Officer: Hal Smith

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network