2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Pensacola Yacht Club | June 29-30, 2019

Optimist RWB (34 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 12:33:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
118402Laura Hamilton LOOT/lauderdale yacht club Red 13:08:00 /0.00 1
218508Maddie Janzen LOOT/Southern Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 2
322181Elliott Lipp LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC) Blue NO TIME /0.00 3
421594James Pine LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 4
5BER1177Ethan Thompson LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 5
622414Henry Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club Red NO TIME /0.00 6
716719Darby Smith Birminghham Sailing Club Red NO TIME /0.00 7
822247Lucas Tenrreiro LOOT Red NO TIME /0.00 8
9AUS1771Austin Cross Royal Prince Alfred YC Red NO TIME /0.00 9
10AUS 1791Angus Renton RPAYC Red NO TIME /0.00 10
1120000Joe Comer FYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 11
1221595Nathan Pine LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 12
1322490Ava Anderson LOOT/Lakewood Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 13
1416708Simone Moss LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 14
157444James Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club White NO TIME /0.00 15
1622201Talia Hamlin LOOT / San Francisco YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 16
1722498Cruz Dabney Fairhope Blue NO TIME /0.00 17
1820545Brig Baisch Fairhope Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 18
1910203Arthur Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 19
2020494James Folk Atlanta Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 20
2121008Connell Bartling Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 21
2212087Noah Gautier MYC White NO TIME /0.00 22
238433Liam Eddy Pontchartrain Blue NO TIME /0.00 23
242542Harbor Wacker Buccaneer YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 24
2513450Taylor Hundley Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 25
2616053James Dugas Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 26
2715747Sean Cruthirds BucYC White NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
2822763Alec Ward Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
291130Noah Wacker buccaneer White NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
3016720Claire Perez Pensacola Yacht club White NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
3121269Annabelle Chadbourne Pensacola Yacht Club White NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
328471Jack Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
338441Mack Purvis Mobile Yacht Club White NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
3415064Emmett Perez Pensacola Yacht Vlub White NO TIME RET/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 12:33:00,
Principal Race Officer: Hal Smith

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network