2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Pensacola Yacht Club | June 29-30, 2019

Optimist RWB (34 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 14:24:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
121594James Pine LOOT Blue 14:46:32 /0.00 1
2AUS1771Austin Cross Royal Prince Alfred YC Red NO TIME /0.00 2
318508Maddie Janzen LOOT/Southern Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 3
422247Lucas Tenrreiro LOOT Red NO TIME /0.00 4
522490Ava Anderson LOOT/Lakewood Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 5
618402Laura Hamilton LOOT/lauderdale yacht club Red NO TIME /0.00 6
720000Joe Comer FYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 7
822414Henry Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club Red NO TIME /0.00 8
921595Nathan Pine LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 9
1022498Cruz Dabney Fairhope Blue NO TIME /0.00 10
1120545Brig Baisch Fairhope Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 11
127444James Allgeier LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club White NO TIME /0.00 12
1322201Talia Hamlin LOOT / San Francisco YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 13
1416719Darby Smith Birminghham Sailing Club Red NO TIME /0.00 14
1515747Sean Cruthirds BucYC White NO TIME /0.00 15
16BER1177Ethan Thompson LOOT Blue NO TIME /0.00 16
1721008Connell Bartling Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 17
1816720Claire Perez Pensacola Yacht club White NO TIME /0.00 18
1922763Alec Ward Pensacola Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 19
2010203Arthur Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 20
2112087Noah Gautier MYC White NO TIME /0.00 21
228471Jack Meade Southern Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 22
238441Mack Purvis Mobile Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 23
2420494James Folk Atlanta Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 24
2521269Annabelle Chadbourne Pensacola Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 25
262542Harbor Wacker Buccaneer YC Blue NO TIME /0.00 26
2713450Taylor Hundley Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 27
281130Noah Wacker buccaneer White NO TIME /0.00 28
2916053James Dugas Fairhope Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 29
30AUS 1791Angus Renton RPAYC Red NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
3116708Simone Moss LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
3222181Elliott Lipp LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC) Blue NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
338433Liam Eddy Pontchartrain Blue NO TIME UFD/0.00 35
3415064Emmett Perez Pensacola Yacht Vlub White NO TIME DNS/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 29, 2019 14:24:00,
Principal Race Officer: Hal Smith

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network