15th Annual Xtreme Regatta
Oshkosh Yacht Club | July 15-16, 2019

X Boat (58 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
1V-99Kamron Kaiser Peter Wilkinson GoofballPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 1
2B-11Jonah Boykin Callie Smith Boaty McBoatfaceLBYC/ /0.00 2
3I-35Jared Plummer Joey Plummer JPowerLake Geneva Yatch Club/ /0.00 3
4A-136Abby Eckert Alison Heimsch Not Too Sh-AbbyCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 4
5D-51Ian McClenathan Anna Clair Papa's PrideDelavan Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 5
6V-10Cole Schweda Adam Biwer Wally's WarriorsPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 6
7B-5Isabelle Rietz Hailey Greeson Sassy SailorBeulah/ /0.00 7
8V-61Charlie Allen Will Utz Chuck WagonPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
9OO-144Jackson Walker Paxton Denton LandSharkLaBelle Yacht Club/ /0.00 9
10X-4Ellie Harned Austin Steiner WinderfulPine Lake/ /0.00 10
11A-13Charlie Eckert Carson Boemer TriskaidekaphobiaCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 11
12X-13Suzanne Ackley Molly Hostetler XackleyPine/ /0.00 12
13X 31Henry Ackley Grayson Bruss Super DuckPine/ /0.00 13
14X-2Jacob Zaiser Chris Horn Z Ya LaterPine Lake/ /0.00 14
15X-41Jack Steiner Alec Harnard Pine Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 15
16OO-747Sean Mihelich Quinn O'Dell JetLac La Belle/ /0.00 16
17J-25Maria Castle Delaney Ruedinger Epic XOshkosh/ /0.00 17
18V-19Quinn Kaiser Stuart Niedziela Full TiltPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 18
19NO-5Cole Thompson Ellie Siepman Bill Murray!North Lake/ /0.00 19
20NO-111Tanner Theisn Finn Thompson Okie DokieNorth Lake/ /0.00 20
21X-40Kit Harned Stella Marina Special KPine Lake/ /0.00 21
22A-17Lindsey Vollmar Kelsey Vollmar ShezawizCLYC/ /0.00 22
23B-99Augie Jarecki Alex Mueller Lake Buelah Yacht Club/ /0.00 23
24A-25Austin Barkow Max Barkow Loose CannonCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 24
25B-20Brian Zettlemoyer Matthew Ward BreeZyLBYC/ /0.00 25
26I-45Finn Burdick Colton Hibbard Blue LightningLGYC/ /0.00 26
27J-1Jacob Bowman Lizzy Lynn EscapeOshkosh/ /0.00 27
28A-617Hunter Ott Shelby Konen HOTT SHOTTCedar Lake, WI/ /0.00 28
29J-2Jack Scherer Ethan Bowman FearlessOshkosh/ /0.00 29
30D-21Emmett Clair Catherine Bransfield Breez-EDLYC/ /0.00 30
31J-13Grace Toney Kate Lynn SuperstitionOshkosh OYC/ /0.00 31
32A-5Brittany Shabino Jacok Eckert CLASSIFIEDCLYC/ /0.00 32
33D-30Graham Hetzler Macey McClenathan CrackersDelavan/ /0.00 33
34X-35Charlie Bruss Trainer Rolfs Macht SchnellPine Lake/ /0.00 34
35J-151Harry Hirschberg Caden Harrison May The Wind Be With YouOshkosh/ /0.00 35
36NO-359Leah Johnson Zoe Johnson X-pletiveNorth Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 36
37A-36Sam Eckert Nigel Trester SamuraiCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 37
38NO-321Riley Jensen William Wagner All Riled UpNorth Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 38
39B-14Anneliese LeRoy Caroline LeRoy B's KneesLBYC/ /0.00 39
40I-65Liam Gerard Boston Brogan FrictionlessLGYC/ /0.00 40
41A-15Justin Heimsch Keegan McKillip Just-In-TimeCedar/ /0.00 41
42J-20Meredith Weston Zoe Olmsted Queen MeriOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 42
43D-8Skyler Swearingen Owen Kohut SpitfireDelavan/ /0.00 43
44B-215Sydney Urben Mia Brandt Urben LegendsLake Beulah/ /0.00 44
45OO-111Jackson Brockman Tanner Hetherington Mille A IIILa Belle Yacht Club/ /0.00 45
46I-39George Holland Oliver Gray Black HeartLake Geneva/ /0.00 46
47D-527Reed Alness Juliet Narut FOR FUNDLYC/ /0.00 47
48B-25Elise Brandt Macy Neudorff FroggyLake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 48
49J-22James Smith Delaney Smith B BananasOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 49
50B-28Ashley Mueller Maggie Probst Beulah BeautyLBYC/ /0.00 50
51J-4Drake Lauritch Clayton Poquette RetroFitOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 51
52J-98Quintin Barkell Campbell Harrison Sea SerpentOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 52
53I-30Matthew Sexton Ava Novak lgyc/ /0.00 53
54I-75William Kraemer Helen Kraemer Lake Geneva Yacht Club/ /0.00 54
55J-35Judah Victor Jonah Wojciechowski Surprise AtackOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 55
56J-32Burke Buser Liam Gosset The GoatOshkosh/ /0.00 56
57X-51Trainer Rolfs James Bakar Choo CHoo TrainPine/ DNC/0.00 59
58A-42Nathan Vaupel Frayed KnotCLYC DNC/0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: David Porter

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network