GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Moriches Yacht Club
Moriches Yacht Club | July 24, 2019

420 (22 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
15048Bridget Sisk Eva Leggett Bellport Bay/ /0.00 1
26537Lilly Jette Isabella Seminario Babylon Yacht Club/ /0.00 2
37868Nick Patin Sarah Jane O’Connor Point O’ Woods Yacht Squadron/ /0.00 3
43899Griffin Sisk Brett Dobert Bellport Bay/ /0.00 4
57596Ben Metcalfe Evan Chakrabarti Bellport Bay/ /0.00 5
6WYS 7Jack Schultz Arden Fluehr Westhampton Yacht Squadron/ /0.00 6
76106Molly Roy Sean Tansey Point O’Woods Yacht Squadron/ /0.00 7
8121Connor Cameron Aidan Cameron Sayville Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
96674Chase Bent Henry Krex POWYS/ /0.00 9
10WYS 8Henry Smyth Jade Jackey WYS/ /0.00 10
11WYS 6Daniel Hale Richard Kern Westhampton/ /0.00 11
126615Colin Caraher Conor McGrath Wet Pants/ /0.00 12
1323Mia Brandenstein Lizzie Mulle Babylon/ /0.00 13
147501Giulio Basilico Jeremy Ailing Bellport Bay Yacht Club/ /0.00 14
1541Erin O'Donnell Nora O'Donnell Sayville Yacht Club/ /0.00 15
165064Emily Rosado Maggie Mongiello Wet Pants Sailing Association/ /0.00 16
17SYC 8Kyle Malone Chase Lessing Sayville Yacht Club/ /0.00 17
1871Olivia Coffill Carolyn Coffill Moriches Yacht Club/ /0.00 18
196300Ethan Deutsch Zach Yovino Wet pants sailing association/ /0.00 19
20WYS 4Emma Strebel Laurel Wilcenski WYS/ DNS/0.00 23
2131Henry Ryan Chris Contreras MYC/ DNS/0.00 23
227718Miranda Torres Andre Patin Point O’Woods/ DNS/0.00 23

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Regina Soto

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network