2019 Flying Scot Women's North American Championship
Massapoag Yacht Club | August 16-18, 2019

Flying Scot, Division (12 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
16079Greta Mittman Jennifer Judkins Corinthian Sailing Club/ Corinthian Sailing Club /0.00 1
25658Mary Anne Hopper Melissa Miller
Jennifer Draheim
RCYC/SDYC/ CSC
/ RCYC
/0.00 2
35601Melanie Dunham Stacey Rieu Soak up the SunDeep Creek YRA/ Ephraim Yacht Club /0.00 3
45763Natalie Coleman-Fuller Connie Eckart
Kate Sharp
Pleasant Bay Community Boating/ Massapoag Yacht Club
/ Massapoag Yacht Club
/0.00 4
54555Sally Morriss Denise Whatley
Laura Graham
Birmingham Sailing Club/ Birmingham Sailing Club
/ Birmingham Sailing Club
/0.00 5
65157Lynn Simpson Marissa Avila
Janet Knecht
LCYC/ Lake Canyon Yacht Club
/ LCYC
/0.00 6
75398Melissa Hemker Renee Comen Rush Creek Yacht Club/ CSC /0.00 7
85695jennifer truscott Kirstin Naase
Susan Jenkins
WhistlerWesthampton Yacht Squadron/ Westhampton Yacht Squadron
/ Westhampton Yacht Squadron
/0.00 8
93040Linda Vitt Rachel Bowling Eagle's WingsCarlyle Sailing Association/ Carlyle Sailing Association /0.00 9
105857Nina Cummings Bowman OConnor
Sherrie Galaway
5857Corinthian Sailing Club/ Corinthian Sailing Club
/ Corinthian Sailing Club
/0.00 10
116130Emma Davidson Diane Kampf
Melinda Telford
Thanks GramMassapoag Yacht Club/ Massapoag Yacht Club
/ Massapoag Yacht Club
/0.00 11
123829Amy Ferreira Deidre Fountain VoyageurNew Bedford Yacht Club/ Hemlocks Yacht Club DNC/0.00 13

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Gregory Kampf

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network