USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 03, 2019

Club 420 Traps and Chutes (31 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18183William Kelleher Ryan Devlin DMBS/ DBMS /0.00 1
22296Ian McCaffrey Katy Benagh Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 2
310Gunnar Nee Tegan Sturdy Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 3
48182Bradford Campbell john hull DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 4
58764Charlie Wilkinson Jack Laffy MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 5
68190Madeline Koelbel Madeleine Regulla DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 6
76368Piper Englin Maxwell Mercer SBYC/ Sandy Bay yacht club /0.00 7
86370Sean McCaffrey Nils Triplett Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 8
985Eli Murray Matthew Straub Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 9
108187Devin Rappe Mateo Donadio DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 10
118511Paige Joyce Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 11
128706Owen Cooper Andrew Torri MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 12
138188Daniel Kszystyniak Jamie Tribble DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 13
146264Abigail Murray Amy Calnan Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 14
158180Gavin Monaghan Danielle Koelbel DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 15
166552Tyler Kirk Carter Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 16
178238Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 17
188768Rowan Schanley Julia Miller MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 18
195402Michael Murphy Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
2065511John Ali Jake Boudreau DBMS/ Duxbury Bay MS /0.00 20
216373Natalie Ho Griffin Davis Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 21
228705Anna Brzezinski Evelyn Buxton MSA/ MSA /0.00 22
238243Charles Matthews Marissa Matthews Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 23
246554Ella Notis Greta Klein DBMS/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 24
258241Andrew Engel Trevor Buckeridge Hingham Yacht CLub/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 25
267159Edward Jiao Sean-Ryan Friesl Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 26
276553Bronson Lojko Emily Porelle DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 27
285286Ellie Hyde Calysta Kuzdzal DBMS/ Duxbury /0.00 28
29454Julia Gordon Lizzie Luggelle Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 29
307161Cameron Plante Chloe Vescio
Chloe Vescio
Regatta Point Community Sailing/ Regatta Point Community Sailing
/ Regatta Point Community Sailing
/0.00 30
316555Andrew Tenney Jacques Davis DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ian Wyllie

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network