USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 03, 2019

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (22 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113589Wyatt Wilkinson Sandy Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
221603Avery Cooper MSA Blue /0.00 3
318875Max Dressel Pleon YC Blue /0.00 4
417413Will Matthews Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
519875Aeva Salem Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
622872Derek Kirby Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 7
722873Gus Nappellio Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 9
821854Nathan Askjaer Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
918650Courtney Hoguet Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1032287Niamh Huang DBMS Blue /0.00 12
1122869Jared Campbell Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 13
1222870Tobin Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 15
135461Billy Tavares Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1422871Luca Donadio DBMS Blue /0.00 17
15SBYC7Thatcher Schrafft Sandy Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1616733Katherine Winchester Rochester Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
17CAN13451Amelia Richter Rochester yacht club Blue /0.00 23
189208Ava Laham Pleon Blue /0.00 24
1915451Noelle Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
206706Juliana Lanz Rochester Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
2114946Meghan Hanrahan Chapoquoit Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
2221650Eva MacGregor DBMS Blue DNC/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ian Wyllie

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (6 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122486Gavin Hudson Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
26Layla Altobelli Rochester Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
322488Thatcher Kirkpatrick Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
441104Thomas Gaynor Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
513129Ian Carlin Manchester Sailing Association Red /0.00 27
632288Kai Boudreau DBMS Red DNC/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ian Wyllie

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (8 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117065Aaron Griffith RYC White /0.00 14
222875Lucy Lawson Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 18
322874Tommy Westerman DBMS White /0.00 19
422868Dalton Leach DBMS White /0.00 26
518640Julius Dressel Pleon YC White /0.00 31
620035Thomas Ketchedjian DBMS White /0.00 32
733Henry Winchester Rochester Yacht Club White /0.00 33
811868Mae Nappellio Duxbury Bay Maritime School White DNS/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ian Wyllie

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network