USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 03, 2019

Club 420 Traps and Chutes, Division (31 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
18190Madeline Koelbel DBMS /0.00 1
22296Ian McCaffrey Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 2
38180Gavin Monaghan DBMS /0.00 3
46552Tyler Kirk DBMS /0.00 4
58187Devin Rappe DBMS /0.00 5
68183William Kelleher DMBS /0.00 6
785Eli Murray Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 7
88768Rowan Schanley MSA /0.00 8
98706Owen Cooper MSA /0.00 9
108764Charlie Wilkinson MSA /0.00 10
118188Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS /0.00 11
128238Griffin Beaulieu Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 12
136264Abigail Murray Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 13
148182Bradford Campbell DBMS /0.00 14
15454Julia Gordon Hull Yacht Club /0.00 15
168241Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht CLub /0.00 16
1710Gunnar Nee Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 17
188243Charles Matthews Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 18
195402Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
2065511John Ali DBMS /0.00 20
216368Piper Englin SBYC /0.00 21
226370Sean McCaffrey Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 22
237159Edward Jiao Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 23
246373Natalie Ho Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 24
258705Anna Brzezinski MSA /0.00 25
266553Bronson Lojko DBMS /0.00 26
275286Ellie Hyde DBMS /0.00 27
287161Cameron Plante Regatta Point Community Sailing DNS/0.00 32
296554Ella Notis DBMS DNF/0.00 32
306555Andrew Tenney DBMS DNF/0.00 32
318511Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club DNF/0.00 32

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ian Wyllie

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network