USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 03, 2019

Club 420 Traps and Chutes, Division (31 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
18768Rowan Schanley MSA /0.00 1
22296Ian McCaffrey Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 2
310Gunnar Nee Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 3
48187Devin Rappe DBMS /0.00 4
58190Madeline Koelbel DBMS /0.00 5
68180Gavin Monaghan DBMS /0.00 6
78183William Kelleher DMBS /0.00 7
86552Tyler Kirk DBMS /0.00 8
98238Griffin Beaulieu Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 9
108764Charlie Wilkinson MSA /0.00 10
116370Sean McCaffrey Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 11
126368Piper Englin SBYC /0.00 12
138706Owen Cooper MSA /0.00 13
148705Anna Brzezinski MSA /0.00 14
158241Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht CLub /0.00 15
168188Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS /0.00 16
178511Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 17
186373Natalie Ho Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 18
197161Cameron Plante Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 19
207159Edward Jiao Regatta Point Community Sailing /0.00 20
218182Bradford Campbell DBMS /0.00 21
225402Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 22
2365511John Ali DBMS /0.00 23
246553Bronson Lojko DBMS /0.00 24
258243Charles Matthews Hingham Yacht Club DNS/0.00 32
2685Eli Murray Scituate Harbor Yacht Club RET/0.00 32
27454Julia Gordon Hull Yacht Club RET/0.00 32
285286Ellie Hyde DBMS RET/0.00 32
296264Abigail Murray Scituate Harbor Yacht Club RET/0.00 32
306554Ella Notis DBMS RET/0.00 32
316555Andrew Tenney DBMS RET/0.00 32

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ian Wyllie

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network