2019 Laser District 13 Championships
Florida Yacht Club | November 16-17, 2019

Laser 4.7 (29 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 16, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1120912Spencer DOMINGUEZ KBYC/CGSC /0.00 1
2206536Noah Adler RNSYS /0.00 2
3216324Cort Snyder Lauderdale YC /0.00 3
4156950Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 4
5188150AARON HIDER Lauderdale YC/Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 5
6215734Daniel Connors RNSYS /0.00 6
7206888Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 7
8215481Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 8
9208397Matheo Capasso Lauderdale YC/ Cayman Islands Sailing Club /0.00 9
10204097Emery Diemar Lauderdale YC /0.00 10
11209629Ayrton Stein Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron /0.00 11
12195494kathryn danielson St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 12
13214570Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
14192089Reid Nelson DIYC /0.00 14
15197214Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 15
168Bella SHAKESPEARE SPYC /0.00 16
17210460Paola Alvarez cgsc /0.00 17
1819644Myles Wilson Adelaide Sailing Club /0.00 18
19199393Mcaulay Carter SPYC /0.00 19
20209376Lucia Gil CGSC /0.00 20
21209672Sidney Moyer St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 21
22204770Will Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 22
23209678Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 23
240000Ethan Brockman Florida Yacht Club DNC/0.00 30
2586598Sophia Woodbury Sarasota Youth Sailing DNC/0.00 30
26216282Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNC/0.00 30
27216668Conner Brandon CGSC DNC/0.00 30
28177265Katie Nelson DIYC DNS/0.00 30
29192089Elliot Francolla DIYC DNS/0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 16, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network