US Sailing's Chubb Junior Sailing Championships: Area A Championship
Wianno Yacht Club | July 17-18, 2019

C420 (37 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 17, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18685Hamilton Barclay Ella Beauregard Southport Yacht Club/ /0.00 1
28231Hayden Earl Isabel "Ellie" Alex Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 2
38430Ryan McGauley Katelyn McGauley Chatham Yacht Club/ /0.00 3
48777Leopold Seuss Anders Kearney PLEON YC/ /0.00 4
58518Connor Macken Christopher Macken Beverly Yacht Club/ /0.00 5
65102Sophia Peck Drew Mastovsky Wianno Yacht Club/ /0.00 6
77086Haley Andreasen Gavin Dowley Pleon YC/ /0.00 7
86888Timmy Hibben Coleman Schofield Wianno Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
98572Philip Jeffries Megan Yorsz Pleon Yacht Club/ /0.00 9
103575Sophie Fisher Celia Byrne NYYC/ /0.00 10
115101Taylor Eastman Conrad Schofield Wianno/ /0.00 11
128730Anna Olsen Samantha Jensen QYC/ /0.00 12
131018Ryan Downey Sam Gulachenski HYC/ /0.00 13
148684Niall Kearney Cate Anderson Pleon Yacht Club/ /0.00 14
158442Tucker Lamoreux Elijah Goldman Chatham Yacht Club/ /0.00 15
167818Pierce Sullivan Beth kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ /0.00 16
177815Francis Selldorff Luke Gearing Wianno Yacht Club/ /0.00 17
188448Nat Edmonds Sophia McManus Wianno YC/ /0.00 18
197434Quinn Healey Elizabeth Lemley Wianno Yacht Club/ /0.00 19
208443Will Bailey Hank Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ /0.00 20
218080Josh Dillon Walter Sullivan WDYC/ /0.00 21
225100James McCullough Tess Adams Wianno/ /0.00 22
238574Jack Welburn Brady Welburn Stone Horse/ /0.00 23
241806Liam Somers Samir Stevenson WBYC/ /0.00 24
257436Andrew Lemley Conrad Schofield Wianno Yacht Club/ /0.00 25
26781Ashley Hoguet Jessica West Pleon Yacht Club/ /0.00 26
271013Sophie Menyhart Molly McKeen Hyannis Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 38
281016Evan Dasilva Cy Kurd Hyannis/ DNS/0.00 38
296121Amelia Carlson Jackson Morrissey Pleon/ DNS/0.00 38
30TBDAlexander Georges David Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 38
316457Cailyn Murphy Grace Gunsalus Chatham Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 38
326491Michael Cunniff Mabel Sliney Pleon/ DNS/0.00 38
336524Isabel Croteau Sophie Lane Pleon/ DNS/0.00 38
346614Jack Dalton Magdelaina Putnam Pleon Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 38
356902Lucy Tedford Abi Borggaard Pleon/ DNS/0.00 38
367847Cody Lamoreux Calder Robbins Chatham Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 38
378127Timothy First Alexis Steinert Quisset Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 17, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Richard Feeny

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network