114th Annual Ephraim Regatta
Ephraim Yacht Club | August 02-04, 2019

Flying Scot (29 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
16177John Eckart Connie Eckart Scotty McFlyMassapoag YC/ Massapoag YC /0.00 1
26140Bill Vogler Jill Rendleman SalukiCarlyle Sailing Association/ Carlyle Sailing Association /0.00 2
36137Michael Faugust Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust Silver BulletEYC/ /0.00 3
46144Ben Williams Deb Aronson CatitudeClinton Lake Sailing Association/ Clinton Lake Sailing Association /0.00 4
56131Frank Gerry Marianne Gerry HOBClinton Lake Sailing Association/ Clinton Lake /0.00 5
66099Mark Taylor ?Clinton Lake Sailing Association /0.00 6
76086Bruce Kitchen Lynn Kitchen The Kitchen Sink IIICowan Lake Sailing Association/ Cowan Lake Sailing Association /0.00 7
8EYC 84Derek Waleffe Margaret Gheorghita MiltonEphraim Yacht Club/ Ephraim Yacht Club /0.00 8
94175Kingsley Brown Hal Whitacre Blew By Ueyc/ EYC /0.00 9
10EYC 83Brendan Connelly Terrence Connelly Ephraim YC & Encinal YC/ Ephraim YC & Encinal YC /0.00 10
113445Nancy Claypool Carol Claypool Flying Scot 3445Ephraim Yacht Club/ Ephraim Yacht Club /0.00 11
126022Cain Goettelman Gordy Roberts EYC/ Eyc /0.00 12
135373Hugh Haggerty Sarah Olson Thirsty DragonEphraim Yacht Club/ Eyc /0.00 13
14EYC 82Dan Mielke Max Mielke
Eli Gallagher
Hummel Hummeleyc/ eyc
/ Unknown
/0.00 14
154565Alan Shaklee QuiksilverFleet 135 /0.00 15
164615Jim Colegrove Jennifer Colegrove PopeyeCLSA/ CLSA /0.00 16
171482Richard Wojnar Susan McIntyre morquanClinton lake sailing association/ /0.00 17
182922Abby O'Rourke Laura Therien UndauntedEphraim Yacht Club/ Ephraim Yacht Club /0.00 18
194810Griff Goetsch Paul Jirtle Think Fast!EYC/ SBYC /0.00 19
206135Eric Bussell Stacey Rieu WildcardClinton Lake Sailing Association/ EYC /0.00 20
216143David Helmick Elizabeth Gheorghita LESC/ Ephraim Yacht Club /0.00 21
225631Craig Rost Kelly Chang TeganCLSA Fleet 135/ Clinton Lake Sailing Association /0.00 22
23EYC 81Max Gifford DrostEphraim yacht Club /0.00 23
242447James Moyle Bob Moyle Merry WayClinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)/ Black Bear Yacht Racing Association /0.00 24
253951Jamie Rimovsky Rachel Rimovsky EssieClinton Lake Sailing Association/ Clinton Lake Sailing Association /0.00 25
263447LOREN WILDE DancerEphraim Yacht Club DNC/0.00 30
274113Shannon Wilfert Mark Wilfert Flying FinnLMSC/ LMSC DNC/0.00 30
286051John Dischner Charles Dischner KONA IIEYC/ EYC DNC/0.00 30
296248Harry Carpenter Karen Carpenter Beach House on the MoonDeep Creek Yacht Racing Assoc./ DCYRA DNC/0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Cindy Clifton

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network