2019 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club | August 05, 2019

Optimist (105 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 05, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121952Teddy McKenzie MYC Blue /0.00 1
222182Kip Rand Bay Head Yacht club Red /0.00 2
319033Phineas Manogue BHYC Red /0.00 3
421379Teague Walker MYC Blue /0.00 4
519633Charlotte Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
621947Blythe Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 6
721853Miles Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 7
89750Addison Dunn IHYC Red /0.00 8
97663James Burns Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1021939Claire Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 10
1114632West Walker MYC Blue /0.00 11
1212328Max Naseef MYC Red /0.00 12
1320661Edward Huneke BHYC Blue /0.00 13
1420713Avery Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1518381Matthew Laufer MRYC Red /0.00 15
1615202Leighton Houston BHYC Blue /0.00 16
1721064Aly Breckenridge MYC Blue /0.00 17
1822372Gabriel Pasquale Mantoloking Red /0.00 18
1915287Thomas Wagner mantoloking yacht club Red /0.00 19
2014945Owen Irish BHYC Red /0.00 20
2112840Reese Schultz LYC Blue /0.00 21
2212019DJ Redlinger Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2320523Jack Tonzola Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
2413319Grace Penque LYC Blue /0.00 24
2522270Sage Sakowicz Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 25
2610589Natalie Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 26
277821Corey Dooren Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 27
2818466*Piper Walsh Mantoloking Blue /0.00 28
291000Carleigh Feeney MRYC White /0.00 29
3012683Connor Feeney MRYC Blue /0.00 30
3121257Charlie Caffray Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 31
3213245Jack Schlenker BHYC Blue /0.00 32
334044Clare Daniels MYC Blue /0.00 33
3418667Henry Cook Bay head yacht club Blue /0.00 34
3520373Chase Corbett IHYC White /0.00 35
368130Harrison Szot BHYC White /0.00 36
3722081Thomas Walden BHYC Blue /0.00 37
3815489Jules Buczkowski MCYC Blue /0.00 38
3921281Walker Lapham Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 39
4014707Annie Irish BHYC Blue /0.00 40
4122106Jack Pentony Beachwood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4216616Parley Dougherty BHYC White /0.00 42
437445Tommy Dunn Mcyc White /0.00 43
4410184Emma Mullins MRYC White /0.00 44
4521917Will Pringle Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4621414Madeline Dolan Lavallette Red /0.00 46
4716895Seth Santos Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 47
4820685Alex Moeder BHYC Blue /0.00 48
493559Anneliese Scala MYC Blue /0.00 49
5021910Kilian Walker MYC White /0.00 50
513683Dailey Totams NBYC White /0.00 51
5214299Will Hummel IHYC White /0.00 52
5317337Lily Glosenger LYC White /0.00 53
5415465Beau Woody Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
554676Liam Burns Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 55
565415Ryan Lomer BYC Red /0.00 56
5715001Brady Parkes BHYC Blue /0.00 57
5814855Cole Buczkowski MCYC White /0.00 58
5916614Kate Outcalt BHYC Blue /0.00 59
6022186George Breckenridge MYC White /0.00 60
6183tatianna Febles-Perez BYC Blue /0.00 61
6218466Carter O’Connell Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 62
636847Zoe Cunningham BHYC Blue /0.00 63
6411636Bridget Felser MCYC Blue /0.00 64
6512465Gianna Pasquale Mantoloking Red /0.00 65
668466CJ Walsh Mantoloking White /0.00 66
6714854Grace Voorhees MYC Red /0.00 67
6817039Chloe Cunningham BHYC White /0.00 68
6919724Brynn Penque LYC White /0.00 69
702Jackson Bubnowski SPYC White /0.00 70
7111508Grayson Sinnett IHYC White /0.00 71
7218028Mae Schlenker BHYC White /0.00 72
7315002Ryan Readlinger NBYC Blue /0.00 73
7416475Charlie OConnell Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 74
7515305Fletcher Callahan Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 75
7612464Cooper Naseef MYC White /0.00 76
778092Madeline Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 77
787204Emily Tierney LYC Blue /0.00 78
796087Mia Dutton Mantoloking Blue /0.00 79
8016751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 80
8111750Margaret Burns Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 81
8218561Denis Nunan BHYC White /0.00 82
8316010Gillian Gasior LYC Blue /0.00 83
8415734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking White /0.00 84
8522245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC White /0.00 85
8613526Tyler Bilanin BHYC White /0.00 86
8717074Morgan Maletis BHYC White /0.00 87
8815935Ellie McCabe MYC Blue /0.00 88
893566Rosemary Wagner Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 89
9013287Carys Dutton Mantoloking White /0.00 90
9117006Lexi Sadrian Lee Sadrian White /0.00 91
925520Jasper Thomas Mantoloking White /0.00 92
9313607Tyson OGrady Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 93
9419941Aidan O'Gwen SPYC White /0.00 94
9527016Sean Keeley Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 95
9621745Caio Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 96
9711132Colin Caricato MYC Red /0.00 97
98666Jack Shea SPYC White DNF/0.00 106
996904Rex Salzer Toms River Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 106
1008448Scarlett Colman Seaside Park Blue DNF/0.00 106
10111329Alex Emmons Nbyc Blue DNF/0.00 106
10212466Kyle Kachoogian Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 106
10319781Greyson Colman Seaside Park Blue DNF/0.00 106
10421508Katharine Shea SPYC Blue DNF/0.00 106
105118667Mary Bathgate Bay Head White DNF/0.00 106

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 05, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Meg Williams

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network