2019 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Junior 420 Regatta
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club | July 15-16, 2019

Club 420 (49 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16457Cailyn Murphy Jack Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 1
25965John Sargent Owen Noordzij Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
36920Landon Cormie patrick flaherty Vhyc/ vhyc /0.00 3
48517Gwyneth Howell Ashtyn Watts Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 4
58127Ethan Burt Sean Tynan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 5
68510Harrison Stevens Annika Glitzenstein Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 6
71017Patrick Igoe Eleanor OToole HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 7
81300Annika Milstien Abby Crane Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 8
98508Tommy Styron Maeve Fiske VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 9
101367Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 10
118079Isaac Goldman Colette Noordzij WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 11
127769Charlie Case Blake Sanford Edgartown Yacht Club/ EYC /0.00 12
138255Isabella Giordano Lindy Kessler Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 13
147499Lucy Jervis Dede Tindall EYC/ EYC /0.00 14
158254Cooper Walshe Mallory Stafford EYC/ Edgartown yacht club /0.00 15
168509Joe Serpa Edward White VHYC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 16
176426Elliot Dyroff ryan stevens VHYC/ vhyc /0.00 17
188443William Bailey Henry Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 18
192498Matthew Lopes Taylor Guindon Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
208730Grant Leachman Rachel Camp Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 20
215402Eli Murray Matthew Straub Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
228671Charlie Mackn Leah Scott Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly yacht club /0.00 22
236837Dylan Levine Samantha Barbato Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 23
248251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughran BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 24
254193Jane Matthews Paige LONG WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 25
268424Ari Borut Lulu Girotti Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 26
276424Tyler Corsi Erik Glitzenstein Vineyard Haven yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 27
287847Schuyler Bartlett Grace Gunsalus Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 28
296224Schuyler Lloyd Elizabeth Damon BRYC/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 29
305059Claire Goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 30
313870Noah Sargent Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 31
324820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 32
335932Charlie Kessler Liam Wright Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht club /0.00 33
34506Matthew Murphy Quinn Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 34
357768Marin Thebault Annabel Pick Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht club /0.00 35
366427Matthew McCann Griffin Sted Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 36
375906Claire Murray Owen Mullaney Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 37
380085Michael Murphy Julia Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 38
398268Daniel Faivre Lydia Barker BRYC / Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC / Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 39
405933Crawford Phillips Edward Champ Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 40
416425Gavin Stevens Charlotte Ray vhyc/ VHYC /0.00 41
421299Olivia Pozen Caroline Piersall CMYC/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 42
438396Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 43
447500Jack Jervis Saylor Murray EYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 44
451301Liberty Jackson Kaitlyn Gilson Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 45
461010Caleb Cotoia Schuyler McMahon Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 46
471000Nate Gulachenski Patrick Egan Hyannis/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 47
486836Sam Loomis Jack Bretl Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 48
491002Thomas Conaty Grand Cove Yacht Club/ Hyannis /0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ellen Pesch & Sam Shannon

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network