2019 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Junior 420 Regatta
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club | July 15-16, 2019

Club 420 (49 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16457Cailyn Murphy Jack Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 1
28254Cooper Walshe Mallory Stafford EYC/ Edgartown yacht club /0.00 2
38510Harrison Stevens Annika Glitzenstein Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 3
48508Tommy Styron Maeve Fiske VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 4
51367Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 5
66920Landon Cormie patrick flaherty Vhyc/ vhyc /0.00 6
78127Ethan Burt Sean Tynan Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 7
88079Isaac Goldman Colette Noordzij WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 8
91017Patrick Igoe Eleanor OToole HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 9
10506Matthew Murphy Quinn Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
118517Gwyneth Howell Ashtyn Watts Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 11
127847Schuyler Bartlett Grace Gunsalus Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 12
138730Grant Leachman Rachel Camp Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 13
141300Annika Milstien Abby Crane Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 14
158255Isabella Giordano Lindy Kessler Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 15
161301Liberty Jackson Kaitlyn Gilson Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 16
175965John Sargent Owen Noordzij Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 17
188443William Bailey Henry Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 18
196424Tyler Corsi Erik Glitzenstein Vineyard Haven yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 19
205059Claire Goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 20
213870Noah Sargent Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
227769Charlie Case Blake Sanford Edgartown Yacht Club/ EYC /0.00 22
236427Matthew McCann Griffin Sted Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 23
246426Elliot Dyroff ryan stevens VHYC/ vhyc /0.00 24
257768Marin Thebault Annabel Pick Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht club /0.00 25
268509Joe Serpa Edward White VHYC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 26
272498Matthew Lopes Taylor Guindon Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
287499Lucy Jervis Dede Tindall EYC/ EYC /0.00 28
298251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughran BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 29
308396Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 30
314193Jane Matthews Paige LONG WHYC/ WHYC /0.00 31
324820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 32
335402Eli Murray Matthew Straub Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 33
348424Ari Borut Lulu Girotti Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 34
356425Gavin Stevens Charlotte Ray vhyc/ VHYC /0.00 35
360085Michael Murphy Julia Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 36
375933Crawford Phillips Edward Champ Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 37
385906Claire Murray Owen Mullaney Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 38
398671Charlie Mackn Leah Scott Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly yacht club /0.00 39
407500Jack Jervis Saylor Murray EYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 40
418268Daniel Faivre Lydia Barker BRYC / Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC / Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 41
421299Olivia Pozen Caroline Piersall CMYC/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 42
435932Charlie Kessler Liam Wright Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht club /0.00 43
441000Nate Gulachenski Patrick Egan Hyannis/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 44
456837Dylan Levine Samantha Barbato Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 45
461010Caleb Cotoia Schuyler McMahon Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 46
476836Sam Loomis Jack Bretl Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 47
486224Schuyler Lloyd Elizabeth Damon BRYC/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 48
491002Thomas Conaty Grand Cove Yacht Club/ Hyannis /0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ellen Pesch & Sam Shannon

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network