PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club | July 11, 2019

Optimist, Division blue (23 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122417Finlay Allonby SIYC, RCIYC blue /0.00 4
222394Jackson Suter Stephanie Suter blue /0.00 6
320837Max Sauberg OCYC blue /0.00 8
420336Phoebe Fogarty Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 10
518546Marco Friezo Shelter Island Club blue /0.00 11
616084Everett Lehnert Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 13
716403Anna Finora Old cove blue /0.00 14
818930William Arnold Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 15
919664William Bateman Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 17
1017485Michael Ji Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 20
1117519J.T. Popp Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 21
1210749Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 22
1312099Brian Lynch Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 23
1420903Caspar Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 24
1518481Patrick Miller old cove yacht club blue /0.00 25
16134907Carter Peirce SIYC blue /0.00 26
1719674Ally Chamberlain Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 28
18142838Ralph Julian Carballal Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 30
199659Michael Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 31
2018121Alison Schneider SYC blue /0.00 34
2113Anne Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 35
2218883Sarah Shaughnessy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 37
2322640Zoe Chisholm Melanie Chisholm blue /0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division red (9 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112424Julian Dahiya Old Cove Yacht Club red /0.00 1
293Paul Haefliger Shinnecock Yacht Club red /0.00 2
319721Robert FInora Old cove red /0.00 3
421252Dylan Braner Shelter Island red /0.00 5
5124050Kevin Young Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 9
606504John Spicer Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 12
715302mason miller Syc red /0.00 18
815853Noah Simcox Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 27
9USA 2233Raphael Amit Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division white (9 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110992Eli Shainker Orient Yacht Club white /0.00 7
220571matteo ammirati siyc white /0.00 16
316522Anders Siewert SIYC white /0.00 19
4124Leo Hackett Devon white /0.00 29
59768Emily Edwards Southampton white /0.00 32
622400Landon Jennings Devon Yacht Clu white /0.00 33
720335Beatrice Cole Ashley Cole white /0.00 36
818914Dylan Schwarting OCYC white /0.00 38
919665Tomasa Tenaglia Southampton Yacht Club white /0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network