PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club | July 11, 2019

Optimist, Division blue (23 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122394Jackson Suter Stephanie Suter blue /0.00 3
216403Anna Finora Old cove blue /0.00 6
320336Phoebe Fogarty Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 7
416084Everett Lehnert Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 8
517519J.T. Popp Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 9
618481Patrick Miller old cove yacht club blue /0.00 10
710749Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 11
819664William Bateman Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 12
922417Finlay Allonby SIYC, RCIYC blue /0.00 13
1020903Caspar Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 16
1118930William Arnold Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 17
1217485Michael Ji Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 19
1320837Max Sauberg OCYC blue /0.00 20
1412099Brian Lynch Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 22
159659Michael Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 23
1618546Marco Friezo Shelter Island Club blue /0.00 24
1719674Ally Chamberlain Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 28
1822640Zoe Chisholm Melanie Chisholm blue /0.00 30
1918883Sarah Shaughnessy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 31
20134907Carter Peirce SIYC blue /0.00 32
2118121Alison Schneider SYC blue /0.00 34
22142838Ralph Julian Carballal Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 37
2313Anne Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue DNS/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division red (9 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112424Julian Dahiya Old Cove Yacht Club red /0.00 1
219721Robert FInora Old cove red /0.00 4
321252Dylan Braner Shelter Island red /0.00 5
493Paul Haefliger Shinnecock Yacht Club red /0.00 14
5124050Kevin Young Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 15
615302mason miller Syc red /0.00 21
706504John Spicer Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 26
815853Noah Simcox Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 29
9USA 2233Raphael Amit Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 33

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division white (9 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110992Eli Shainker Orient Yacht Club white /0.00 2
220571matteo ammirati siyc white /0.00 18
320335Beatrice Cole Ashley Cole white /0.00 25
416522Anders Siewert SIYC white /0.00 27
5124Leo Hackett Devon white /0.00 35
69768Emily Edwards Southampton white /0.00 36
719665Tomasa Tenaglia Southampton Yacht Club white /0.00 38
822400Landon Jennings Devon Yacht Clu white /0.00 39
918914Dylan Schwarting OCYC white /0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network