PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club | July 11, 2019

Optimist, Division blue (23 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112099Brian Lynch Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 4
220336Phoebe Fogarty Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 5
316403Anna Finora Old cove blue /0.00 7
422394Jackson Suter Stephanie Suter blue /0.00 8
519664William Bateman Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 9
616084Everett Lehnert Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 10
720837Max Sauberg OCYC blue /0.00 11
820903Caspar Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 14
918546Marco Friezo Shelter Island Club blue /0.00 16
1010749Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 17
1118481Patrick Miller old cove yacht club blue /0.00 18
1218930William Arnold Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 21
1317485Michael Ji Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 22
1418121Alison Schneider SYC blue /0.00 25
1517519J.T. Popp Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 26
16134907Carter Peirce SIYC blue /0.00 27
17142838Ralph Julian Carballal Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 28
189659Michael Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 29
1919674Ally Chamberlain Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 32
2022640Zoe Chisholm Melanie Chisholm blue /0.00 36
2113Anne Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 39
2222417Finlay Allonby SIYC, RCIYC blue DNS/0.00 42
2318883Sarah Shaughnessy Devon Yacht Club blue DNS/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division red (9 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112424Julian Dahiya Old Cove Yacht Club red /0.00 1
221252Dylan Braner Shelter Island red /0.00 2
393Paul Haefliger Shinnecock Yacht Club red /0.00 3
419721Robert FInora Old cove red /0.00 6
515302mason miller Syc red /0.00 12
615853Noah Simcox Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 15
706504John Spicer Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 19
8124050Kevin Young Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 23
9USA 2233Raphael Amit Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division white (9 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116522Anders Siewert SIYC white /0.00 13
210992Eli Shainker Orient Yacht Club white /0.00 20
320571matteo ammirati siyc white /0.00 24
420335Beatrice Cole Ashley Cole white /0.00 30
5124Leo Hackett Devon white /0.00 31
618914Dylan Schwarting OCYC white /0.00 33
79768Emily Edwards Southampton white /0.00 34
822400Landon Jennings Devon Yacht Clu white /0.00 37
919665Tomasa Tenaglia Southampton Yacht Club white /0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network