PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club | July 11, 2019

Optimist, Division blue (23 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116403Anna Finora Old cove blue /0.00 4
220336Phoebe Fogarty Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 5
316084Everett Lehnert Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 6
422394Jackson Suter Stephanie Suter blue /0.00 7
510749Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 10
619664William Bateman Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 11
720837Max Sauberg OCYC blue /0.00 12
818546Marco Friezo Shelter Island Club blue /0.00 14
9142838Ralph Julian Carballal Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 15
1012099Brian Lynch Old Cove Yacht Club blue /0.00 16
1120903Caspar Meredith-Jones Orient Yacht Club blue /0.00 17
1218481Patrick Miller old cove yacht club blue /0.00 18
1317519J.T. Popp Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 20
1418930William Arnold Shelter Island Yacht Club blue /0.00 24
159659Michael Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 25
1618121Alison Schneider SYC blue /0.00 26
1717485Michael Ji Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 28
1818883Sarah Shaughnessy Devon Yacht Club blue /0.00 29
1919674Ally Chamberlain Southampton Yacht Club blue /0.00 30
20134907Carter Peirce SIYC blue /0.00 32
2122640Zoe Chisholm Melanie Chisholm blue /0.00 38
2213Anne Clifford-Levy Devon Yacht Club blue DNF/0.00 42
2322417Finlay Allonby SIYC, RCIYC blue DNS/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division red (9 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112424Julian Dahiya Old Cove Yacht Club red /0.00 1
293Paul Haefliger Shinnecock Yacht Club red /0.00 2
319721Robert FInora Old cove red /0.00 3
406504John Spicer Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 8
521252Dylan Braner Shelter Island red /0.00 9
6124050Kevin Young Southold Yacht Club red /0.00 13
715302mason miller Syc red /0.00 19
815853Noah Simcox Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 35
9USA 2233Raphael Amit Breakwater Yacht Club red /0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division white (9 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110992Eli Shainker Orient Yacht Club white /0.00 21
220335Beatrice Cole Ashley Cole white /0.00 22
316522Anders Siewert SIYC white /0.00 23
420571matteo ammirati siyc white /0.00 27
59768Emily Edwards Southampton white /0.00 31
622400Landon Jennings Devon Yacht Clu white /0.00 33
7124Leo Hackett Devon white /0.00 34
819665Tomasa Tenaglia Southampton Yacht Club white /0.00 37
918914Dylan Schwarting OCYC white /0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network