Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
Hingham Yacht Club |

Club 420, Division (30 boats)

Race 1 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1781Ashley Hoguet Nate Morrissey Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 1
28684Niall Kearney Cate Anderson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 2
310Gunnar Nee Knox Hayunga Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 3
48706Owen Cooper Andrew Torri MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 4
58768Rowan Schanley Anna Brzezinski MSA/ MSA /0.00 5
68183Will Kelleher Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 6
78157Kate Ayers Lake Sunapee Yacht Club /0.00 7
87340Sean Montgomery Emily Rodriguez Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 8
95991Christopher Pandapas Nick Thibodeau Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 9
108718Georgia Barrett Samuel Barrett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 10
118418Hunter Kennedy Ryan Kfoury Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 11
128180Gavin Monaghan Jamie Tribble DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 12
13871Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 13
148241Sawyer Reed Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 14
158497Porter Bell Haley Nelson Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 15
168190Daniel Kszystyniak Eliza Sumner DBMA/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 16
171730Wil Lawton Ty Calinda Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage park Winthrop Ma /0.00 17
188488Ella McCarey Nora McCarey Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 18
198720Tom Rogers Kate Rogers Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 19
2011JD Comeau Charlie Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 20
21888David Won Peter Bell Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 21
225Brendan McGovern Jackson Tedeschi Hingham maritime center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 22
237124Alexandra LaCerda Jones Amanda Gary Alexandra LaCerda Jones/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 23
2412Tegan Sturdy Ainsley Allen Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 24
257127Molly Lane Lane Kaeyer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 25
266491Michael Cunniff Mabel Sliney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 26
278495Samuel Dunn Trevor Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yatch Club /0.00 27
28925Emily O'Connor James Frady Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 28
291357John Cataldo Joseph Cataldo Cottage park yacht club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 29
308705Charlie Maier Ari Brzezinski MSA/ MSA DNS/0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network