Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
Hingham Yacht Club |

Club 420, Division (30 boats)

Race 3 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1871Brooks Reed Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 1
28497Porter Bell Haley Nelson Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 2
31730Wil Lawton Ty Calinda Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage park Winthrop Ma /0.00 3
48720Tom Rogers Kate Rogers Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 4
5781Ashley Hoguet Nate Morrissey Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 5
612Tegan Sturdy Ainsley Allen Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 6
78495Samuel Dunn Trevor Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yatch Club /0.00 7
88684Niall Kearney Cate Anderson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 8
911JD Comeau Charlie Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 9
107124Alexandra LaCerda Jones Amanda Gary Alexandra LaCerda Jones/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 10
115991Christopher Pandapas Nick Thibodeau Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 11
128418Hunter Kennedy Ryan Kfoury Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 12
138183Will Kelleher Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 13
148241Sawyer Reed Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 14
158157Kate Ayers Lake Sunapee Yacht Club /0.00 15
168768Rowan Schanley Anna Brzezinski MSA/ MSA /0.00 16
177340Sean Montgomery Emily Rodriguez Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 17
188718Georgia Barrett Samuel Barrett Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 18
198706Owen Cooper Andrew Torri MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 19
2010Gunnar Nee Knox Hayunga Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 20
217127Molly Lane Lane Kaeyer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 21
22888David Won Peter Bell Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 22
238180Gavin Monaghan Jamie Tribble DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 23
248488Ella McCarey Nora McCarey Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 24
256491Michael Cunniff Mabel Sliney Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 25
268190Daniel Kszystyniak Eliza Sumner DBMA/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 26
278705Charlie Maier Ari Brzezinski MSA/ MSA /0.00 27
281357John Cataldo Joseph Cataldo Cottage park yacht club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 28
295Brendan McGovern Jackson Tedeschi Hingham maritime center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 29
30925Emily O'Connor James Frady Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network