Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
Hingham Yacht Club |

Optimist Champ (59 boats)

Race 3 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119464Hadley Reed Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 1
221308Maximilian Seuss Pleon Blue /0.00 2
318837Abigail Dunn Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
415832Henry Buchleitner Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
522486Gavin Hudson Pleon Red /0.00 5
619777Libby Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
720132Jack Harries Hingham YC Blue /0.00 7
810287Ian Smith Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
918875Max Dressel Pleon YC Blue /0.00 9
1022870Tobin Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 10
1118566Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
12DYC 60Vaughan Knecht Duxbury Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1314234Kent Yaoita Pleon Blue /0.00 13
1420585Aydin Tiryaki Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1519875Aeva Salem Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
166771Thomas Svencer Pleon Blue /0.00 16
1722873Gus Nappellio Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 17
1821603Avery Cooper Todd Cooper Blue /0.00 18
1915809Mason Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
20B8Levi O'Duggan Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2117791Theodora Binder hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 21
2222656Joshua Nielsen Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2321854Nathan Askjaer Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2419140Bridget Hickey Cottage Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
2522488Thatcher Kirkpatrick Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2622872Derek Kirby Duxbury Bay Marritime Academy Blue /0.00 26
2713321Sam Robison Pleon Red /0.00 27
287229Avery Regan Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2912543Paul Chapman Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3020039Matthew Hines Hingham Maritime Blue /0.00 30
311990Rory Taylor Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3219758Teak Winslow HIngham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3316628Thea Migliaccio Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3421092Oliver Buckley COHASSET Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3520343Madeleine Accettella Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3622868Dalton Leach DBMS White /0.00 36
3722874Tommy Westerman Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 37
3811993Alex Sturdy Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
395461Billy Tavares Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4014611Garrett Wimberly Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
41USA 7863Scout Olney Duxbury Yacht Club White /0.00 41
4210262Maximilian Crews Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
4332287Niamh Huang DBMS Blue /0.00 43
4418650Courtney Hoguet Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4511098Will Matthews Hingham Blue /0.00 45
462007Camille Brasseur Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4715467Katherine Teague Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4822871Kai Boudreau Jill Boudreau Red /0.00 48
49DYC 50Myles Olney Duxbury Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
5016803Jane Ryan Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5122869Peter Tcherepnin Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 51
5219375Yasmine Nee Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5322888Will Hnath Hull YC Blue /0.00 53
5419348Elinor Smith Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 54
5520604Charlotte Monnich Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5690867Lauren Armstrong Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5722875Lucy Lawson Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 57
5811870Audrey Smith Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
5920179Avery Morris Hingham Yacht Club Blue RET/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network