Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
Hingham Yacht Club |

Optimist Champ, Division Blue (44 boats)

Race 3 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121308Maximilian Seuss Pleon Blue /0.00 2
215832Henry Buchleitner Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
319777Libby Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
420132Jack Harries Hingham YC Blue /0.00 7
510287Ian Smith Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
618875Max Dressel Pleon YC Blue /0.00 9
722870Tobin Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 10
8DYC 60Vaughan Knecht Duxbury Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
914234Kent Yaoita Pleon Blue /0.00 13
1020585Aydin Tiryaki Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1119875Aeva Salem Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
126771Thomas Svencer Pleon Blue /0.00 16
1322873Gus Nappellio Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 17
1421603Avery Cooper Todd Cooper Blue /0.00 18
1515809Mason Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
16B8Levi O'Duggan Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1717791Theodora Binder hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 21
1822656Joshua Nielsen Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1921854Nathan Askjaer Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2022872Derek Kirby Duxbury Bay Marritime Academy Blue /0.00 26
217229Avery Regan Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2212543Paul Chapman Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
2320039Matthew Hines Hingham Maritime Blue /0.00 30
241990Rory Taylor Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
2519758Teak Winslow HIngham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
2616628Thea Migliaccio Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
2721092Oliver Buckley COHASSET Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
2820343Madeleine Accettella Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
2911993Alex Sturdy Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
305461Billy Tavares Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
3114611Garrett Wimberly Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
3210262Maximilian Crews Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
3332287Niamh Huang DBMS Blue /0.00 43
3418650Courtney Hoguet Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
3511098Will Matthews Hingham Blue /0.00 45
362007Camille Brasseur Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
3715467Katherine Teague Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
3816803Jane Ryan Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
3919375Yasmine Nee Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
4022888Will Hnath Hull YC Blue /0.00 53
4120604Charlotte Monnich Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
4290867Lauren Armstrong Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
4311870Audrey Smith Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
4420179Avery Morris Hingham Yacht Club Blue RET/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Champ, Division Red (10 boats)

Race 3 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118837Abigail Dunn Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
222486Gavin Hudson Pleon Red /0.00 5
318566Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
419140Bridget Hickey Cottage Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
522488Thatcher Kirkpatrick Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
613321Sam Robison Pleon Red /0.00 27
722871Kai Boudreau Jill Boudreau Red /0.00 48
8DYC 50Myles Olney Duxbury Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
922869Peter Tcherepnin Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 51
1019348Elinor Smith Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Champ, Division White (5 boats)

Race 3 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119464Hadley Reed Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 1
222868Dalton Leach DBMS White /0.00 36
322874Tommy Westerman Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 37
4USA 7863Scout Olney Duxbury Yacht Club White /0.00 41
522875Lucy Lawson Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network