Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
Hingham Yacht Club |

Optimist Champ, Division Blue (44 boats)

Race 4 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110287Ian Smith Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
221308Maximilian Seuss Pleon Blue /0.00 2
320132Jack Harries Hingham YC Blue /0.00 4
419777Libby Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
514234Kent Yaoita Pleon Blue /0.00 8
616803Jane Ryan Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
722870Tobin Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 11
812543Paul Chapman Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
911098Will Matthews Hingham Blue /0.00 13
1022873Gus Nappellio Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 14
1115832Henry Buchleitner Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1221854Nathan Askjaer Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
13DYC 60Vaughan Knecht Duxbury Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
1418875Max Dressel Pleon YC Blue /0.00 20
1519875Aeva Salem Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
166771Thomas Svencer Pleon Blue /0.00 22
1720039Matthew Hines Hingham Maritime Blue /0.00 23
1818650Courtney Hoguet Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1915809Mason Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2021603Avery Cooper Todd Cooper Blue /0.00 29
2117791Theodora Binder hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 30
2222656Joshua Nielsen Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
2320585Aydin Tiryaki Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
247229Avery Regan Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
251990Rory Taylor Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
26B8Levi O'Duggan Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
2710262Maximilian Crews Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
2821092Oliver Buckley COHASSET Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
2922872Derek Kirby Duxbury Bay Marritime Academy Blue /0.00 39
305461Billy Tavares Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
3116628Thea Migliaccio Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
3219758Teak Winslow HIngham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
3311993Alex Sturdy Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
3420604Charlotte Monnich Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
3520343Madeleine Accettella Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
3622888Will Hnath Hull YC Blue /0.00 47
3714611Garrett Wimberly Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
3819375Yasmine Nee Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
392007Camille Brasseur Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
4020179Avery Morris Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
4132287Niamh Huang DBMS Blue /0.00 56
4290867Lauren Armstrong Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
4315467Katherine Teague Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
4411870Audrey Smith Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Champ, Division Red (10 boats)

Race 4 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122486Gavin Hudson Pleon Red /0.00 3
213321Sam Robison Pleon Red /0.00 6
318837Abigail Dunn Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
422488Thatcher Kirkpatrick Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
518566Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 27
622871Kai Boudreau Jill Boudreau Red /0.00 28
7DYC 50Myles Olney Duxbury Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
822869Peter Tcherepnin Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 49
919348Elinor Smith Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 50
1019140Bridget Hickey Cottage Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Champ, Division White (5 boats)

Race 4 | July 11, 2019
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119464Hadley Reed Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 7
222874Tommy Westerman Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 16
3USA 7863Scout Olney Duxbury Yacht Club White /0.00 24
422868Dalton Leach DBMS White /0.00 46
522875Lucy Lawson Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bill Collins

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network