2019 GIYS Junior Regatta
GIYS | July 10, 2019

Optimist Red-White- Blue (38 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 10, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120616Ava Arepally SeaglassTAYC Red /0.00 1
219552Robbie Herzog PoseidonSevern Sailing Association White /0.00 2
316575Owen Bott Jay BottBCSC Red /0.00 3
422667Christopher Draper DoubleTroubleAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
520369Robbie Wilmer Annapolis YC Red /0.00 5
615924Willem DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
722595Kyle Reinecke AYC Red /0.00 7
821073Luca DeSimone Tred Avon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
919067Hartley Cooper Sea DogTAYC Blue /0.00 9
1022852luca webb n/aNERYC Red /0.00 10
118714Parker Herman SSA White /0.00 11
1216983Declan McDonnell GIYS Blue /0.00 12
1316186Jake Beaver Lil Bang BangSSA White /0.00 13
14714Charlotte Brody TAYC Blue /0.00 14
1520956Nathan Jensen NERYC Red /0.00 15
1619788Beylen Gode Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1719416Ashton Perkins Fast CatSSA White /0.00 17
1815765Julia Kozlowski BCSC Red /0.00 18
1921360Michael Yost MRYC Blue /0.00 19
208814Vladimir Muravyev OptiNorth East River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2119806Avery Bald AYC Red /0.00 21
2220811Campbell Conway AYC Red /0.00 22
2310586Jamie Cottage SpiceNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
2419821Maggie Mohler Annapolis Yacht club Red /0.00 24
256154Mason Cook MayhemAnnapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2617630Spencer Bruning BCSC White /0.00 26
2719258Nicholas Tollefson Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 27
2822777Michael Werblow Amy WerblowAmy Werblow Blue /0.00 28
2915299William Lindsley SSA Red /0.00 29
308080Alexandra Muravyeva OptiNorth East River Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
3120770Trey Burman TomcatSSA Blue /0.00 31
3215446Flora Cole Queen of HeartsSSA White /0.00 32
3315811Grayson Gibbons-Neff TAYC Blue /0.00 33
3418961EJ Brody TAYC Blue /0.00 34
3515222Eli Waltz NeptuneSevern Sailing Association White /0.00 35
369272SARAH BAIN MYC Blue /0.00 36
3720891Tatiana Marcic Maryland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3815693Clare Kammeier Sugar RushAnnapolis Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 10, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Christina Swanwick

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network