West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 08, 2019

Opti Championship, Division Blue (20 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122886Jack Spillane JackpotHYC Blue /0.00 3
21956John Botsivales No nameDennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
315460Andrew Visco Stone Horse YC Blue /0.00 5
412458Shannon Welburn Stonoe Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
516124Shea Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
612663Erik Menyhart OPTI-MISTICHyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
79593James Counselman Knotty BoyStone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
821098Waters Lloyd BRYC Blue /0.00 11
913889Julia Scipione SplashChatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1010447Walker Naughton Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1114550Faye Adams Peek-A-BooWest Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1210897Austin Budd Budd-ezzHyannis Yacht Cub Blue /0.00 15
133155Eleanor Kinder Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1420550Emma Tucker HYC Blue /0.00 18
1522253Brooke Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
1611990Colter Gladish ORCAHYC Blue /0.00 23
1719398Natalie Ahern Mad llamaBass River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
181668Hanna Anderson Jet PacHYC Blue /0.00 27
1921072Anna Hunter Bass River Blue /0.00 29
2012551Jack Bete Blue CrabHyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Championship, Division Red (8 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122211Dylan Balunas Corintian Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
222600Alex Kowaleski West Dennis/Jk Sailing Red /0.00 2
311053Conor Donahue Orange ThunderStage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
410723Hunter Crane GoGoCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
521607Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
622692Grace Westmoreland Sandy PawsBass River Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
713539Madison Macomber DoryMadison Macomber Red /0.00 28
815425Finlay Sullivan Shark FinnChatham Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 32

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Championship, Division White (3 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119884Alex Wesp OptiChatham Yacht Club White /0.00 16
219885Sam Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 22
35474Katie Visco WizardStone Horse YC White /0.00 25

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network