West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 08, 2019

club 420, Division (41 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
18080Josh Dillon Kasey Dillon WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 1
28167Alex Gonzalez Emma Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
38430Katelyn McGauley Roberto Lugones coral reef yacht club/chatham yacht club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
48163Hayden Earl Isabel "Ellie" Alex shyc/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 4
58442Ryan McGauley Tucker Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 5
68443William Bailey Henry Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 6
77261Zach Bender Abbie Louise Lord stonehorse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse /0.00 7
86457Cody Lamoreux Calder Robbins Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 8
97231Ben Visco Summer Mills Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse YC /0.00 9
107847Cailyn Murphy Grace Gunsalus Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 10
118251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughrin BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 11
128574Jack Welburn Brady Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 12
135817Ryan FitzMaurice Johnny Sullivan Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis yacht club /0.00 13
147817Cole Bender Jake Lacoche Stonehorse Yacht Club/ Stonehorse Yacht club /0.00 14
157061Caitlin Fitzmaurice Sophie Maggioni Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 15
168081Walter Sullivan Anna Corney West Dennis Yacht Club/ /0.00 16
175413Will Emsing Matt Gates Stonehorse Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 17
186296Daniel Siegel Benjamin Siegel Chatam Yacht Club/ Chatam Yacht Club /0.00 18
191299Ryan Petrush Caroline Piersall nonameCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 19
201300Annika Milstien Abby Crane Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht /0.00 20
217818Pierce Sullivan Beth Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse /0.00 21
228396Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel Big LBass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 22
236581Sophian Lovato Rainer Lovato Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 23
241301Liberty Jackson Kaitlyn Gilson CMYCCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 24
257211Peter Visco Emma Garrity Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse YC /0.00 25
268168Drew Donahue Shep Hearle Club BoatStage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 26
271014Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski HYC/ Hyannis /0.00 27
287689Colin Boland Matt Charron Sheryl BolandChatham yacht club/ CYC /0.00 28
291015Marc Gadbois Patrick Egan Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 29
301011Caleb Cotoia Schuyler McMahon Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 30
317433Abbie Catalano Lucy Pesek Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 31
326673Will Hurd Aidan Peck West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 32
338169Ryan Smith Maggie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor /0.00 33
342017Anthony Zappala Will Fox Yarmouth sailing/ Yarmouth Rec Sailing /0.00 34
357183Caroline Friendly Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 35
361013Rose Dibb Thomas Conaty Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC/GCYC /0.00 36
372016Leah Wolf Chase Faivre Yarmouth Sailing/ Yarmouth Sailing /0.00 37
387121Hadley Earl madison chase Heather GreggStage Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 38
397182Posey Beckwith Sean Smith Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 39
401018William McFarland james machnik Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht CLub /0.00 40
417306Nate Gulachenski Ursula Budd HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club RET/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network