Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 13-14, 2019

Club 420 (87 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18510Harrison Stevens Annika Glitzenstein Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 1
28430Ryan McGauley Katelyn McGauley Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 2
38730Anna Olsen Ceci Bohan QYC/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 3
46922Caroline Keeffe-Jones Liam Lawless Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 4
52498Matthew Lopes Taylor Guindon Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 5
67815Francis Selldorff Conrad Schofield Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 6
78214Jackson Gage William McNeill Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 7
88444Colman Schofield Lauren Elder Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 8
98190Madeline Koelbel Madeleine Regulla DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 9
107847Cailyn Murphy Jack Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 10
116500Claire Goldman Caroline West Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 11
128210Ben Wayne Lily Gage Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 12
136888Timothy Hibben Tess Adams Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 13
145102Drew Mastovsky Sophia Peck Wianno/Beverly YC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 14
158683Patrick Shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 15
168574Jack Welburn Brady Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 16
178241Sawyer Reed Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 17
188254Cooper Walshe Annie Adams Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 18
198442Cody Lamoreux elijah goldman Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 19
208718Charlie Morris Hilary Morris Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 20
218508Tommy Styron Oliver Duncan VHYC/ Vineyard Haven /0.00 21
228497Porter Bell Haley Nelson Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 22
235101Andrew Lemley Ursula Budd Wianno/ hyannis yacht club /0.00 23
244142Hannah Mailey Carlyn Wang Community Boating Center/ Community Boating Center /0.00 24
258770Charlie Fairfax Mira Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 25
268215Abby Wayne Katharine Mangraviti Falmouth Yacht Club/ FYC /0.00 26
278772Thomas Walker Hadley Walsh NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 27
288183William Kelleher Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 28
294820Julie Walsh Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 29
308517Elliot Dyroff Ashtyn Watts VHYC/ Vineyard Haven /0.00 30
318720Tom Rogers Kate Rogers Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 31
323870Noah Sargent Julia O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 32
337434Elizabeth Lemley Justus Kaminski Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 33
341014Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 34
358238Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 35
368771Camilla Murray Hardy Watts New Bedford YC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 36
377820Samir Stevenson Tarek Stevenson Andrew Nugnes Sailing Association/ Andrew Nugnes Sailing Association /0.00 37
388240William Denker Wilson FOx Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht CLub /0.00 38
398127Timothy First Alexis Steinert QYC/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 39
405059Isaac Goldman Ethan Lisle WHYC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 40
411017Carter Morin Sam Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis /0.00 41
425965John Sargent Owen Noordzij Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 42
431367Sam Murray Tyler Dooling Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 43
445631Conrad Gilchrest Katherine Pajak New Bedford YC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 44
453801Ethan Burt Sean Tynan Quissett yacht club/ Quissett yacht club /0.00 45
465748Henry Cooney Eliza Guard Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 46
478180Gavin Monaghan DBMS /0.00 47
488128Samantha Jensen Avery King Quissett/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 48
498516Owen Mayo Cate Brennan Plymouth yacht club/ Plymouth yacht club /0.00 49
505633Thomas Quann IV Zachary Moses NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 50
518079Jane Matthews Colette Noordzij Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 51
527817Cole Bender Jake Lacoche Stonehorse Yacht Club/ /0.00 52
538081Walter Sullivan Anna Corney West Dennis Yacht Club/ WDYC /0.00 53
541015Jack Homa Ryan Downey hyannis yacht club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 54
558080Josh Dillon Kasey Dillon WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 55
568187Devin Rappe Jamie Tribble DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 56
577436Alexander Georges David Sadasivam Wianno Yacht Club/ Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 57
587768Crawford Phillips Edward Champ Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 58
598511Paige Joyce Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 59
606425Ari Borut Emily Girotti VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 60
617818Pierce Sullivan Elizabeth Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Shyc /0.00 61
628513Eliza Mayo Maddie Whalen Plymouth yacht club/ Plymouth yacht club /0.00 62
638182Carter Devlin John Hull DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 63
641013Sophie Menyhart Molly McKeen Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 64
656382Grant Leachman rachel camp Quissett Yacht Club/ quissett yacht club /0.00 65
667211Ben Visco Summer Mills Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 66
677769Charlie Kessler Samantha Barbato Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 67
685632Nicolas Hirschmann Korina MCMILLAN New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 68
696673Will Hurd Aidan Peck West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 69
705284Hunter Downing Sadie Thomas CBC/ CBC /0.00 70
715932Sam Loomis rebecca healey Edgartown Yacht Club/ EYC /0.00 71
728251Andrew Shimmel Brett Gaughran BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 72
738443William Bailey Hank Bailey Chatham Yacht Club/ CYC /0.00 73
745933Maya Eberstadt Kate Adams Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 74
758244Charles Matthews Fisher Winslow Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 75
768213Charlotte Maffie Alice Maffie Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 76
77I-2Liam McLin Leah Cody Bourne Community Boating/ Bourne Community Boating /0.00 77
788396Sophia Adams lydia barker Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 78
798671Maeve Egger Natasha Sudofsky BYC/ BYC /0.00 79
808509Tyler Corsi Erik Glitzenstein Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 80
816448Max Murray Brenden Schwefler Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 81
827261Peter Visco Emma Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 82
837499Esme Eberstadt John Plummer Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 83
84369Zachary Earnshaw Adam Hanma WDYC/ WDYC DNC/0.00 88
857689Schuyler Bartlett Tucker Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club DNC/0.00 88
868498Christos Papavassiliou Tapper Crete Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNC/0.00 88
878180Danielle Koelbel Duxbury Bay Maritime School DNC/0.00 88

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network