72nd Annual Labor Day Regatta
Sarasota Sailing Squadron | October 04-04, 2019

Optimist RWB (46 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 31, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
117077Matthew McGonigal CCSC 0 Red /0.00 1
218588Tanner DeMarzo CCSC 0 Red /0.00 2
319768Carter Weatherilt CCSC 0 Red /0.00 3
417414Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center 0 Blue /0.00 4
518295Garrett January CCSC 0 Blue /0.00 5
622446Jonah Sroka Sarasota youth sailing 0 Red /0.00 6
719717Jan Mistak CCSC 0 Blue /0.00 7
821487Callen Burnett SPYC 0 Blue /0.00 8
912900Christopher Shaffer Orange CrushSPYC 0 Blue /0.00 9
1011371Ian Richardson Alpha PupSPYC 0 Blue /0.00 10
1111398Caden Traylor NCSC 0 Red /0.00 11
128Tom Seibold CCSC 0 Blue /0.00 12
13162281Hunter Brandon CCSC 0 Red /0.00 13
1422229Adam Mendelblatt SPYC 0 Blue /0.00 14
1522764Jackson Lee Fueled by RamenCCSC 0 Blue /0.00 15
1610009Macy Parke CCSC 0 Red /0.00 16
1722353Reid Mendelblatt David MendelblattSPYC 0 Blue /0.00 17
1897925Blake Vincent DIYSF 0 White /0.00 18
1916124Leona Mounts CCSC 0 Blue /0.00 19
201712Chase Carney CCSC 0 White /0.00 20
2121914Cole Wall OptimistSarasota Youth Sailing 0 Blue /0.00 21
2217404Duncan Hardy DIYC 0 White /0.00 22
2322525Tilly Miller DIYC 0 White /0.00 23
2421660Isaiah Jones MRPF 0 Blue /0.00 24
2521845Regina Rettig Miss ReginaMRPF 0 White /0.00 25
2620398Jackson Wilcox Sarasota Youth Sailing 0 Blue /0.00 26
2701Oliver Woodbury Ballistic SquidSYS 0 White /0.00 27
2822559Jackson Davis DIYSF 0 Blue /0.00 28
2919712Curt Wheeler Sarasota Youth Sailing 0 Blue /0.00 29
3015784Gwendolyn Woodbury Reef RaiderSYS 0 Blue /0.00 30
3118310Benjamin Kramer Kate KramerSarasota Youth Sailing 0 White /0.00 31
3220466Ty Davies Sarasota Youth Sailing 0 Blue DNC/0.00 47
3320280Hollis Harding NCSC 0 White DNC/0.00 47
3418298Reese Ellis SPYC 0 Blue DNC/0.00 47
3518034Mary Katherine Monahan FYC 0 Red DNC/0.00 47
3614898Rosie Simpson Watermelon 2.0SPYC 0 Blue DNC/0.00 47
3714691Ryder Ellis SPYC 0 White DNC/0.00 47
389710Sophia Fuller SPYC 0 Blue DNC/0.00 47
397377John Hartney Water WarriorSPYC 0 White DNC/0.00 47
4016138Luke Dluzneski SPYC 0 Red DNC/0.00 47
411022Skip Eckhard PercyTampa Yacht Club 0 Red DNC/0.00 47
420Davis Wash Tycc 0 Blue DNC/0.00 47
4321554Gemma Davies Sarasota Youth Sailing 0 Red DNC/0.00 47
44DNC21422Cole Rogers SPYC 0 White DNC/0.00 47
4512147Hunter Schardt CCSC 0 Blue DNS/0.00 47
4610684Ernie Plass ErnieSYS 0 Blue RET-BF/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 31, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network