2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Optimist Green (75 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
18877Davide BAZZONI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 1
222276Joaquim SIMOES Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
32229Afonso CRUZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 3
417279Diogo CRUZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 4
512Nicolas OJESTO Coconut Grove SC /0.00 5
6612David PORZECANSKI Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
720685Timothy O'LOUGHLIN Lauderdale YC /0.00 7
82227Alexander EDLIN Upper Keys SC /0.00 8
914684Colin GARRATY Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
1010001Sebastian JURADO Coral Reef YC /0.00 10
1116898Elizabeth XYDAS Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
128280Shannon STOIK Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
1321322Alejandro ESCUDERO Coral Reef YC /0.00 13
141325Padron ROGELIO Coral Reef YC /0.00 14
1517852Felix MONES RUIZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 15
16924Thomas ZAYDON Coral Reef YC /0.00 16
1720866Dmytro IEGOROV Lauderdale YC /0.00 17
1824Jet SPEIGEL Coconut Grove SC /0.00 18
19482Maximus PAUL-HUS Coral Reef YC /0.00 19
2018673Paloma BARRERA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 20
2119194Ethan ARIAS Upper Keys SC /0.00 21
2210400Elina OSWALD Coconut Grove SC /0.00 22
2318309Oliver VON PETERFFY Coral Reef YC /0.00 23
2421438Julia GIL Coconut Grove SC /0.00 24
2522921George TURNER Lauderdale YC /0.00 25
2615049Marina WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC /0.00 26
2720411Connor KARR Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
289350Alexandra KOLAYA Coral Reef YC /0.00 28
2921818Brody JAUREGUI Key Biscayne YC /0.00 29
3022280Marin REDMOND Lauderdale YC / NBYC /0.00 30
31101Leila GELLEY Coconut Grove SC /0.00 31
322145Nathaniel MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC /0.00 32
33114Sebastian DRUCK Coconut Grove SC /0.00 33
3420401Kailee MOURE Coral Reef YC /0.00 34
358571Luis PERE Coconut Grove SC /0.00 35
365644Theodore “Duke” PAUL-HUS Coral Reef YC /0.00 36
375050Bergen SUKPHISIT Lauderdale YC /0.00 37
3818053R Finn LORENTZEN Lauderdale YC /0.00 38
3917777Leah ABRAMS St. Petersburg YC /0.00 39
4011437Jad ABEDRABBO St. Petersburg YC /0.00 40
4117742Fynn DU PLESSIS Lauderdale YC /0.00 41
4216Alex HASE Coconut Grove SC /0.00 42
4319635Elena BAZZONI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 43
4411Willem STAUBITZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 44
457010Alex SCHMITT Coconut Grove SC /0.00 45
4620546Nicholas TORTI Lauderdale YC /0.00 46
472007Christian JURADO Coral Reef YC /0.00 47
48111Cecilia KORB Buzzards YC /0.00 48
491945Corbin SCHAEFER Coral Reef YC /0.00 49
5010167Finn COX St. Petersburg YC /0.00 50
5110Alexander DUIS Key Biscayne YC /0.00 51
521543Nico FLORES Coral Reef YC /0.00 52
5318811Loic CORMOULS HOULES Coral Reef YC /0.00 53
54436Sander BLOCK Coral Reef YC /0.00 54
551476Jazminne ALONSO Coral Reef YC /0.00 55
5688Isabel VEIGA Lauderdale YC /0.00 56
578Mateo BERNAL Key Biscayne YC /0.00 57
5822Sofia ORTEGA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 58
59240Jahan JAYANETTI Coral Reef YC /0.00 59
601881Tegan O'QUINN Coral Reef YC /0.00 60
613233Kai BENJAMIN Gulfstream SC /0.00 61
6217785Martin CORDOBA Coral Reef YC /0.00 62
639635Lucas HENRICH Coconut Grove SC /0.00 63
641564Nayla NAVARRETE Coral Reef YC /0.00 64
6517717Pablo MUNOZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 65
6619092Ricardo ARREGUI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 66
6720797Sydney FRAIND Coral Reef YC /0.00 67
6821303Daniela HERNANDEZ Coral Reef YC /0.00 68
6921503Kai MARO Lauderdale YC /0.00 69
70197Lincoln PAUL-HUS Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 76
7112801Viktor STORBIN Lauderdale YC DNC/0.00 76
7221482Ethan COX St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 76
7310676Katharine SULLIVAN St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 76
7418293Mia NORITAKE Key Biscayne YC DNC/0.00 76
75116053Alexandra STORBIN Lauderdale YC DNS/0.00 76

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network