2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Optimist RWB (83 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122582Pierce OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 1
222598Danny RIANO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 2
3113Tanner KRYGSVELD Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 3
422581Fynn OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 4
522588Alfonso LANSEROS Coral Reef YC White /0.00 5
621855Umi NORITAKE Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 6
720916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 7
821699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 8
922527Dorothy MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 9
1022680Graceanna DIXON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 10
1121977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 11
121802Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 12
135151Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 13
1416898Brayden ZAWYER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 14
1521924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 15
16114Robert RICHARDS St. Thomas YC Blue /0.00 16
1720783Simone MOSS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 17
1822775Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 18
1922863David Mateo COATES Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 19
20971Carlos BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 20
2122894Skye JOHNSON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 21
2221503Emilio BOCANEGRA Lauderdale YC White /0.00 22
231408Guan Marco PIOVANETTI CRYC / CNSJ Blue /0.00 23
249293Mariano VEIGA Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 24
257377John HARTNEY St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 25
2621870Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 26
2720797Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 27
2822906Pierce WEBER Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 28
2922545Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 29
3020401Jonathon SCHWARTZ Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 30
3122195Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 31
3222822Brooke MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 32
33408Alejandro FERRER Club Nautico San Juan Blue /0.00 33
3422664Ana SMITH Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 34
3520834Audrey RUSSLER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 35
3622274Ava MCALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 36
3718674Connor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 37
3822750Beck BRILL Coral Reef YC White /0.00 38
3921555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 39
4021936James ASTURIAS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 40
4122560Daniil RIABYKH Coral Reef YC White /0.00 41
4221200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 42
4319293Danielle SMITH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 43
4422470Luca DAMIANO Lauderdale YC White /0.00 44
4518478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 45
4621550Cadance OSWALD Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 46
4722751Fernando FIGUEROA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 47
4818309Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 48
4922820Taylor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 49
5019350Finnegan GRAINGER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 50
5120467Minx ANTHONY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 51
5221037Arantxa ARGIBAY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 52
5322756Antonio DE ANDRADE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 53
5419309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 54
5522376Natalia SORBO Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 55
5622415Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 56
5721452Teddy MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 57
5814691Ryder ELLIS St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 58
5919238Spencer VON PETERFFY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 59
6011371Ian RICHARDSON St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 60
6122662Carlo VELAZQUEZ Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 61
6233566Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 62
639710Sophia FULLER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 63
6422282Amelia FRENCH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 64
6522353Reid MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 65
6612900Christopher SHAFFER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 66
6722229Adam MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 67
6821877Camden BUSTAMANTE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 68
6919294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 69
7018298Reese ELLIS St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 70
7121962Matthew ST. ROMAIN Lauderdale YC White /0.00 71
7222760Oliver HOLT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 72
7317115Matthew DIAZ Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 73
7420382Pierre-Charles COUTURE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 74
7522335Isabella HENRICH Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 75
7621278Mateo PUYANA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 76
7717663Millie MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 77
7821422Cole ROGERS St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 78
7918122Wesley WOOD St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 79
8018649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Red DNC/0.00 84
8121308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 84
8221812Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC White DNC/0.00 84
8322082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 84

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network