2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Laser 4.7 (27 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1167360Jack REDMOND Lauderdale YC /0.00 1
2208388Jake HOMBERGER Lauderdale YC /0.00 2
3208098Jackson MCALILEY Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC /0.00 3
4120912Spencer DOMINGUEZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 4
5195494Kathryn DANIELSON St Petersburg YC /0.00 5
6216316Tyler MORRIS Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
7161956Tommy MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC /0.00 7
8215481Kevin GOSSELIN Lauderdale YC /0.00 8
9209672Sidney MOYER St. Petersburg YC /0.00 9
10204770William WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC /0.00 10
11187366Bruno WENCELBLAT Coconut Grove SC /0.00 11
12156950Conor KELLETT Coconut Grove SC /0.00 12
13199393Mcaulay Carter St. Petersburg YC /0.00 13
14208396Peyton WEAVER St. Petersburg YC /0.00 14
159Daniel DE OLIVEIRA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 15
16151800Sebastian LOPEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 16
17197214Parker BUSTAMANTE Lauderdale YC /0.00 17
18209376Lucia GIL Coconut Grove SC /0.00 18
19206614Luciana SOLORZANO Coconut Grove SC /0.00 19
20210460Paola ALVAREZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 20
218Marlon MULKAY Coconut Grove SC /0.00 21
224Cole CREP Coconut Grove SC /0.00 22
23166131Benjamin REESER Key Biscayne YC /0.00 23
24208677Evan WERN St. Petersburg YC /0.00 24
25210106Eva GONZALEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 25
267Alessandro GREGORI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 26
27216668Conner BRANDON Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 28

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network