2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Optimist Green (75 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
18877Davide BAZZONI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 1
22229Afonso CRUZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 2
322276Joaquim SIMOES Coral Reef YC /0.00 3
410001Sebastian JURADO Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
521818Brody JAUREGUI Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
617279Diogo CRUZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
717852Felix MONES RUIZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 7
81325Padron ROGELIO Coral Reef YC /0.00 8
921438Julia GIL Coconut Grove SC /0.00 9
108280Shannon STOIK Coral Reef YC /0.00 10
1119194Ethan ARIAS Upper Keys SC /0.00 11
1216898Elizabeth XYDAS Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
1315049Marina WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC /0.00 13
14924Thomas ZAYDON Coral Reef YC /0.00 14
159350Alexandra KOLAYA Coral Reef YC /0.00 15
1620685Timothy O'LOUGHLIN Lauderdale YC /0.00 16
1722921George TURNER Lauderdale YC /0.00 17
1812Nicolas OJESTO Coconut Grove SC /0.00 18
1918673Paloma BARRERA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 19
20482Maximus PAUL-HUS Coral Reef YC /0.00 20
21114Sebastian DRUCK Coconut Grove SC /0.00 21
2221322Alejandro ESCUDERO Coral Reef YC /0.00 22
2310400Elina OSWALD Coconut Grove SC /0.00 23
24101Leila GELLEY Coconut Grove SC /0.00 24
258571Luis PERE Coconut Grove SC /0.00 25
2624Jet SPEIGEL Coconut Grove SC /0.00 26
2720866Dmytro IEGOROV Lauderdale YC /0.00 27
2811437Jad ABEDRABBO St. Petersburg YC /0.00 28
29612David PORZECANSKI Key Biscayne YC /0.00 29
3017777Leah ABRAMS St. Petersburg YC /0.00 30
3120401Kailee MOURE Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
3217717Pablo MUNOZ Key Biscayne YC /0.00 32
331543Nico FLORES Coral Reef YC /0.00 33
3422280Marin REDMOND Lauderdale YC / NBYC /0.00 34
351945Corbin SCHAEFER Coral Reef YC /0.00 35
362145Nathaniel MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC /0.00 36
3718053R Finn LORENTZEN Lauderdale YC /0.00 37
3820411Connor KARR Coral Reef YC /0.00 38
3917742Fynn DU PLESSIS Lauderdale YC /0.00 39
4020546Nicholas TORTI Lauderdale YC /0.00 40
41111Cecilia KORB Buzzards YC /0.00 41
425050Bergen SUKPHISIT Lauderdale YC /0.00 42
435644Theodore “Duke” PAUL-HUS Coral Reef YC /0.00 43
4410167Finn COX St. Petersburg YC /0.00 44
4514684Colin GARRATY Coral Reef YC /0.00 45
4620797Sydney FRAIND Coral Reef YC /0.00 46
4719635Elena BAZZONI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 47
4821303Daniela HERNANDEZ Coral Reef YC /0.00 48
4918309Oliver VON PETERFFY Coral Reef YC /0.00 49
5022Sofia ORTEGA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 50
5188Isabel VEIGA Lauderdale YC /0.00 51
522007Christian JURADO Coral Reef YC /0.00 52
5318811Loic CORMOULS HOULES Coral Reef YC /0.00 53
5416Alex HASE Coconut Grove SC /0.00 54
5511Willem STAUBITZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 55
56436Sander BLOCK Coral Reef YC /0.00 56
5721503Kai MARO Lauderdale YC /0.00 57
588Mateo BERNAL Key Biscayne YC /0.00 58
59197Lincoln PAUL-HUS Coral Reef YC /0.00 59
60240Jahan JAYANETTI Coral Reef YC /0.00 60
611476Jazminne ALONSO Coral Reef YC /0.00 61
621881Tegan O'QUINN Coral Reef YC /0.00 62
633233Kai BENJAMIN Gulfstream SC /0.00 63
6417785Martin CORDOBA Coral Reef YC /0.00 64
6510676Katharine SULLIVAN St. Petersburg YC /0.00 65
661564Nayla NAVARRETE Coral Reef YC /0.00 66
6712801Viktor STORBIN Lauderdale YC /0.00 67
6818293Mia NORITAKE Key Biscayne YC /0.00 68
6919092Ricardo ARREGUI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 69
70116053Alexandra STORBIN Lauderdale YC /0.00 70
712227Alexander EDLIN Upper Keys SC OCS/0.00 76
729635Lucas HENRICH Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 76
7310Alexander DUIS Key Biscayne YC RET/0.00 76
747010Alex SCHMITT Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 76
7521482Ethan COX St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 76

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network